hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile

Train Times

West Ealing to London Paddington

Wed 2017-06-28 13:17

TrainTime | Times & Timetables

Flip stations
Advertisement
Scheduled Train Services (Direct services only)
West Ealing to London Paddington
Originating FromDepPlatArrPlatDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 28th June
Great Western RailwayHayes & Harlngtn13:26413:4011London PaddingtnCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Hayes & Harlngtn13:18
West Ealing13:2613:26
Ealing Broadway13:2913:29
Acton Main Line13:3313:33
London Paddingtn13:40
Journey Time:
14 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Heathrow ConnectHeathrow Term 513:41413:5411London PaddingtnCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Heathrow Term 5
West Ealing13:4113:41
Ealing Broadway13:4413:44
London Paddingtn13:54
Journey Time:
13 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western RailwayHayes & Harlngtn13:56414:1012London PaddingtnCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Hayes & Harlngtn13:48
West Ealing13:5613:56
Ealing Broadway13:5813:59
Acton Main Line14:0314:03
London Paddingtn14:10
Journey Time:
14 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Heathrow ConnectHeathrow Term 514:11414:249London PaddingtnCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Heathrow Term 5
West Ealing14:1114:11
Ealing Broadway14:1414:14
London Paddingtn14:24
Journey Time:
13 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western RailwayHayes & Harlngtn14:26414:409London PaddingtnCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Hayes & Harlngtn14:17
West Ealing14:2514:26
Ealing Broadway14:2914:29
Acton Main Line14:3314:33
London Paddingtn14:40
Journey Time:
14 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Heathrow ConnectHeathrow Term 514:41414:548London PaddingtnCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Heathrow Term 5
West Ealing14:4114:41
Ealing Broadway14:4414:44
London Paddingtn14:54
Journey Time:
13 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western RailwayHayes & Harlngtn14:56415:104London PaddingtnCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Hayes & Harlngtn14:48
West Ealing14:5614:56
Ealing Broadway14:5814:59
Acton Main Line15:0315:03
London Paddingtn15:10
Journey Time:
14 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Heathrow ConnectHeathrow Term 515:11415:2411London PaddingtnCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Heathrow Term 5
West Ealing15:1115:11
Ealing Broadway15:1415:14
London Paddingtn15:24
Journey Time:
13 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-06-25.

NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)
Other West Ealing timetables
None
Other London Paddington timetables
Timetable T115Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Oxford Parkway, Banbury, Stratford-upon-Avon, Birmingham Snow Hill and Kidderminster
Timetable T116Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London and Reading - Bedwyn, Oxford, Bicester, Banbury and Birmingham
Timetable T118Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Heathrow Airport
Timetable T123Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Brighton, Portsmouth and Weymouth - Bristol, Cardiff, Gloucester and Great Malvern
Timetable T125Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Swindon, Cheltenham Spa, Bristol, Weston-super-Mare and South Wales
Timetable T126Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London and Oxford - Worcester and Hereford
Timetable T128Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Cardiff - Maesteg, Swansea and West Wales
Timetable T135Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
Advertisement
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: traintimeukContact Us