ads
desktop | tablet | mobile

Train Times

London Waterloo to Fleet

Mon 2016-05-30 15:24

TrainTime | Times & Timetables

Flip stations
Advertisement
Scheduled Train Services (Direct services only)
London Waterloo to Fleet
Originating FromDepPlatArrPlatDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 30th May
South West TrainsLondon Waterloo15:391116:18PooleCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Waterloo15:39
Clapham Junction15:46
Farnborough (Main)16:1316:13
Fleet16:1816:19
Poole18:55
Journey Time:
39 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West TrainsLondon Waterloo15:42716:38BasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Waterloo15:42
Surbiton15:5916:00
Walton-On-Thames16:0716:07
Weybridge16:1116:11
Woking16:1816:19
Brookwood16:2516:25
Farnborough (Main)16:3216:33
Fleet16:3816:38
Basingstoke16:58
Journey Time:
56 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West TrainsLondon Waterloo16:121117:08BasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Waterloo16:12
Clapham Junction16:19
Surbiton16:2916:30
Walton-On-Thames16:3716:37
Weybridge16:4116:41
Woking16:4816:49
Brookwood16:5516:55
Farnborough (Main)17:0217:03
Fleet17:0817:08
Basingstoke17:28
Journey Time:
56 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West TrainsLondon Waterloo16:391217:18PooleCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Waterloo16:39
Clapham Junction16:46
Farnborough (Main)17:1317:13
Fleet17:1817:19
Poole19:55
Journey Time:
39 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West TrainsLondon Waterloo16:421117:38BasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Waterloo16:42
Surbiton16:5917:00
Walton-On-Thames17:0717:07
Weybridge17:1117:11
Woking17:1817:19
Brookwood17:2517:25
Farnborough (Main)17:3217:33
Fleet17:3817:38
Basingstoke17:58
Journey Time:
56 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West TrainsLondon Waterloo17:121118:08BasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Waterloo17:12
Clapham Junction17:19
Surbiton17:2917:30
Walton-On-Thames17:3717:37
Weybridge17:4117:41
Woking17:4817:49
Brookwood17:5517:55
Farnborough (Main)18:0218:03
Fleet18:0818:08
Basingstoke18:28
Journey Time:
56 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West TrainsLondon Waterloo17:391218:18PooleCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Waterloo17:39
Clapham Junction17:46
Farnborough (Main)18:1318:13
Fleet18:1818:19
Poole20:55
Journey Time:
39 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West TrainsLondon Waterloo17:421118:38BasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Waterloo17:42
Surbiton17:5918:00
Walton-On-Thames18:0718:07
Weybridge18:1118:11
Woking18:1818:19
Brookwood18:2518:25
Farnborough (Main)18:3218:33
Fleet18:3818:38
Basingstoke18:58
Journey Time:
56 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2016-05-27.

NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(16th May - 9th December, 2016)
Other London Waterloo timetables
Timetable 149Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Timetable 152Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Chessington South, Dorking, Guildford, Shepperton and Hampton Court
Timetable 156Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Guildford, Haslemere and Portsmouth
Timetable 160Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Salisbury and Exeter
Timetable 182Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Mitcham, Sutton, Epsom Downs, Epsom, Dorking
Timetable 199Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Lewisham, Hither Green, Petts Wood and Orpington (Summary of Services)
Timetable 200Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Timetable 203Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Hayes (Kent) via Catford Bridge
Timetable 204Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London Charing Cross/Cannon Street - Grove Park, Orpington, Sevenoaks and Tonbridge, Grove Park - Bromley North
Timetable 206Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London and Tonbridge - Tunbridge Wells and Hastings
Timetable 207Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London and Tonbridge - Ashford International, Folkestone, Dover, Canterbury West, Ramsgate and Margate
Timetable 212Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Other Fleet timetables
None
Advertisement
Advertisement
HomeHomeWebsite by A1Contact Us