ads
desktop | tablet | mobile

Train Times

Milton Keynes Central to Kensington Olympia

Sat 2016-05-28 08:55

TrainTime | Times & Timetables

Flip stations
Advertisement
Scheduled Train Services (Direct services only)
Milton Keynes Central to Kensington Olympia
Originating FromDepPlatArrPlatDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 28th May
SouthernMilton Keynes Central09:13210:213East CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Milton Keynes Central09:13
Bletchley09:1709:17
Leighton Buzzard09:2409:24
Tring09:3409:34
Berkhamsted09:3909:39
Hemel Hempstead09:4309:43
Watford Junction09:5109:52
Harrow & Wealdstone09:5909:59
Wembley Central10:0410:04
Shepherds Bush10:1910:19
Kensington Olympia10:2110:22
East Croydon11:01
Journey Time:
1 hour 8 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
SouthernMilton Keynes Central10:13211:213East CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Milton Keynes Central10:13
Bletchley10:1710:17
Leighton Buzzard10:2410:24
Tring10:3410:34
Berkhamsted10:3910:39
Hemel Hempstead10:4310:43
Watford Junction10:5110:52
Harrow & Wealdstone10:5910:59
Wembley Central11:0411:04
Shepherds Bush11:1911:19
Kensington Olympia11:2111:22
East Croydon12:01
Journey Time:
1 hour 8 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
SouthernMilton Keynes Central11:13212:213East CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Milton Keynes Central11:13
Bletchley11:1711:17
Leighton Buzzard11:2411:24
Tring11:3411:34
Berkhamsted11:3911:39
Hemel Hempstead11:4311:43
Watford Junction11:5111:52
Harrow & Wealdstone11:5911:59
Wembley Central12:0412:04
Shepherds Bush12:1912:19
Kensington Olympia12:2112:22
East Croydon13:01
Journey Time:
1 hour 8 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
SouthernMilton Keynes Central12:13213:213East CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Milton Keynes Central12:13
Bletchley12:1712:17
Leighton Buzzard12:2412:24
Tring12:3412:34
Berkhamsted12:3912:39
Hemel Hempstead12:4312:43
Watford Junction12:5112:52
Harrow & Wealdstone12:5912:59
Wembley Central13:0413:04
Shepherds Bush13:1913:19
Kensington Olympia13:2113:22
East Croydon14:01
Journey Time:
1 hour 8 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
SouthernMilton Keynes Central13:13214:213East CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Milton Keynes Central13:13
Bletchley13:1713:17
Leighton Buzzard13:2413:24
Tring13:3413:34
Berkhamsted13:3913:39
Hemel Hempstead13:4313:43
Watford Junction13:5113:52
Harrow & Wealdstone13:5913:59
Wembley Central14:0414:04
Shepherds Bush14:1914:19
Kensington Olympia14:2114:22
East Croydon15:01
Journey Time:
1 hour 8 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
SouthernMilton Keynes Central14:13215:213East CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Milton Keynes Central14:13
Bletchley14:1714:17
Leighton Buzzard14:2414:24
Tring14:3414:34
Berkhamsted14:3914:39
Hemel Hempstead14:4314:43
Watford Junction14:5114:52
Harrow & Wealdstone14:5914:59
Wembley Central15:0415:04
Shepherds Bush15:1915:19
Kensington Olympia15:2115:22
East Croydon16:01
Journey Time:
1 hour 8 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
SouthernMilton Keynes Central15:13216:213East CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Milton Keynes Central15:13
Bletchley15:1715:17
Leighton Buzzard15:2415:24
Tring15:3415:34
Berkhamsted15:3915:39
Hemel Hempstead15:4315:43
Watford Junction15:5115:52
Harrow & Wealdstone15:5915:59
Wembley Central16:0416:04
Shepherds Bush16:1916:19
Kensington Olympia16:2116:22
East Croydon17:01
Journey Time:
1 hour 8 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
SouthernMilton Keynes Central16:13217:213East CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Milton Keynes Central16:13
Bletchley16:1716:17
Leighton Buzzard16:2416:24
Tring16:3416:34
Berkhamsted16:3916:39
Hemel Hempstead16:4316:43
Watford Junction16:5116:52
Harrow & Wealdstone16:5916:59
Wembley Central17:0417:04
Shepherds Bush17:1917:19
Kensington Olympia17:2117:22
East Croydon18:01
Journey Time:
1 hour 8 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2016-05-20.

NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(16th May - 9th December, 2016)
Advertisement
Advertisement
HomeHomeWebsite by A1Contact Us