ads
desktop | tablet | mobile

Train Times

London Liverpool Street to White Hart Lane

Tue 2017-01-24 07:12

TrainTime | Times & Timetables

Flip stations
Advertisement
Scheduled Train Services (Direct services only)
London Liverpool Street to White Hart Lane
Originating FromDepPlatArrPlatDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 24th January
London OvergroundLondon Liverpool Street07:15607:35Enfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Liverpool Street07:15
Hackney Downs07:2207:22
Rectory Road07:2507:25
Stoke Newington07:2607:26
Stamford Hill07:2807:28
Seven Sisters07:3007:31
Bruce Grove07:3307:33
White Hart Lane07:3507:35
Enfield Town07:48
Journey Time:
20 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundLondon Liverpool Street07:21207:43Enfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Liverpool Street07:21
Bethnal Green07:2407:24
Cambridge Heath (London)07:2607:26
London Fields07:2807:28
Hackney Downs07:3007:30
Rectory Road07:3307:33
Stoke Newington07:3407:34
Stamford Hill07:3607:36
Seven Sisters07:3807:39
Bruce Grove07:4107:41
White Hart Lane07:4307:43
Enfield Town07:54
Journey Time:
22 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundLondon Liverpool Street07:36407:58CheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Liverpool Street07:36
Bethnal Green07:3907:39
Cambridge Heath (London)07:4107:41
London Fields07:4307:43
Hackney Downs07:4507:45
Rectory Road07:4807:48
Stoke Newington07:4907:49
Stamford Hill07:5107:51
Seven Sisters07:5307:54
Bruce Grove07:5607:56
White Hart Lane07:5807:58
Cheshunt08:15
Journey Time:
22 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London OvergroundLondon Liverpool Street07:45208:05Enfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Liverpool Street07:45
Hackney Downs07:5207:52
Rectory Road07:5507:55
Stoke Newington07:5607:56
Stamford Hill07:5807:58
Seven Sisters08:0008:01
Bruce Grove08:0308:03
White Hart Lane08:0508:05
Enfield Town08:18
Journey Time:
20 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London OvergroundLondon Liverpool Street07:51408:13Enfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Liverpool Street07:51
Bethnal Green07:5407:54
Cambridge Heath (London)07:5607:56
London Fields07:5807:58
Hackney Downs08:0008:00
Rectory Road08:0308:03
Stoke Newington08:0408:04
Stamford Hill08:0608:06
Seven Sisters08:0808:09
Bruce Grove08:1108:11
White Hart Lane08:1308:13
Enfield Town08:24
Journey Time:
22 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundLondon Liverpool Street08:07408:29Enfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Liverpool Street08:07
Bethnal Green08:1008:10
Cambridge Heath (London)08:1208:12
London Fields08:1408:14
Hackney Downs08:1608:16
Rectory Road08:1908:19
Stoke Newington08:2008:20
Stamford Hill08:2208:22
Seven Sisters08:2408:25
Bruce Grove08:2708:27
White Hart Lane08:2908:29
Enfield Town08:42
Journey Time:
22 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London OvergroundLondon Liverpool Street08:15108:37CheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Liverpool Street08:15
Bethnal Green08:1808:18
Cambridge Heath (London)08:2008:20
London Fields08:2208:22
Hackney Downs08:2408:24
Rectory Road08:2708:27
Stoke Newington08:2808:28
Stamford Hill08:3008:30
Seven Sisters08:3208:33
Bruce Grove08:3508:35
White Hart Lane08:3708:37
Cheshunt08:58
Journey Time:
22 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London OvergroundLondon Liverpool Street08:30408:52Enfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Liverpool Street08:30
Bethnal Green08:3308:33
Cambridge Heath (London)08:3508:35
London Fields08:3708:37
Hackney Downs08:3908:39
Rectory Road08:4208:42
Stoke Newington08:4308:43
Stamford Hill08:4508:45
Seven Sisters08:4708:48
Bruce Grove08:5008:50
White Hart Lane08:5208:52
Enfield Town09:05
Journey Time:
22 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-01-20.

NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)
Tables common to London Liverpool Street and White Hart Lane stations
Timetable T021Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Cheshunt (via Seven Sisters) and Enfield Town
Other London Liverpool Street timetables
Timetable T001Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Southend Central and Shoeburyness
Timetable T005Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London Liverpool Street - Ilford - Shenfield
Timetable T006Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London Liverpool Street - Shenfield - Wickford - Southminster and Southend
Timetable T011Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Chelmsford, Colchester, Walton-on-Naze, Clacton, Harwich, Ipswich and Norwich
Timetable T015Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Norwich - Great Yarmouth and Lowestoft
Timetable T017Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London and Cambridge - Ely, Kings Lynn, Peterborough and Norwich
Timetable T020Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Chingford
Timetable T022Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Broxbourne, Hertford East, Bishops Stortford, Stansted Airport and Cambridge
Other White Hart Lane timetables
None
Advertisement
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter iconContact Us