hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile

Train Times

London Liverpool Street to White Hart Lane

Sat 2017-08-19 06:46

TrainTime | Times & Timetables

Flip stations
Advertisement
Scheduled Train Services (Direct services only)
London Liverpool Street to White Hart Lane
Originating FromDepPlatArrPlatDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 19th August
London OvergroundLondon Livrpl St07:00307:22Enfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Livrpl St07:00
Bethnal Green07:0307:03
Cambridge Heath07:0507:05
London Fields07:0707:07
Hackney Downs07:0907:09
Rectory Road07:1207:12
Stoke Newington07:1307:13
Stamford Hill07:1507:15
Seven Sisters07:1707:18
Bruce Grove07:2007:20
White Hart Lane07:2207:22
Enfield Town07:33
Journey Time:
22 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundLondon Livrpl St07:15307:37CheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Livrpl St07:15
Bethnal Green07:1807:18
Cambridge Heath07:2007:20
London Fields07:2207:22
Hackney Downs07:2407:24
Rectory Road07:2707:27
Stoke Newington07:2807:28
Stamford Hill07:3007:30
Seven Sisters07:3207:33
Bruce Grove07:3507:35
White Hart Lane07:3707:37
Cheshunt07:54
Journey Time:
22 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundLondon Livrpl St07:30307:52Enfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Livrpl St07:30
Bethnal Green07:3307:33
Cambridge Heath07:3507:35
London Fields07:3707:37
Hackney Downs07:3907:39
Rectory Road07:4207:42
Stoke Newington07:4307:43
Stamford Hill07:4507:45
Seven Sisters07:4707:48
Bruce Grove07:5007:50
White Hart Lane07:5207:52
Enfield Town08:03
Journey Time:
22 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundLondon Livrpl St07:45308:07CheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Livrpl St07:45
Bethnal Green07:4807:48
Cambridge Heath07:5007:50
London Fields07:5207:52
Hackney Downs07:5407:54
Rectory Road07:5707:57
Stoke Newington07:5807:58
Stamford Hill08:0008:00
Seven Sisters08:0208:03
Bruce Grove08:0508:05
White Hart Lane08:0708:07
Cheshunt08:24
Journey Time:
22 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundLondon Livrpl St08:00308:22Enfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Livrpl St08:00
Bethnal Green08:0308:03
Cambridge Heath08:0508:05
London Fields08:0708:07
Hackney Downs08:0908:09
Rectory Road08:1208:12
Stoke Newington08:1308:13
Stamford Hill08:1508:15
Seven Sisters08:1708:18
Bruce Grove08:2008:20
White Hart Lane08:2208:22
Enfield Town08:33
Journey Time:
22 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundLondon Livrpl St08:15308:37CheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Livrpl St08:15
Bethnal Green08:1808:18
Cambridge Heath08:2008:20
London Fields08:2208:22
Hackney Downs08:2408:24
Rectory Road08:2708:27
Stoke Newington08:2808:28
Stamford Hill08:3008:30
Seven Sisters08:3208:33
Bruce Grove08:3508:35
White Hart Lane08:3708:37
Cheshunt08:54
Journey Time:
22 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundLondon Livrpl St08:30308:52Enfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Livrpl St08:30
Bethnal Green08:3308:33
Cambridge Heath08:3508:35
London Fields08:3708:37
Hackney Downs08:3908:39
Rectory Road08:4208:42
Stoke Newington08:4308:43
Stamford Hill08:4508:45
Seven Sisters08:4708:48
Bruce Grove08:5008:50
White Hart Lane08:5208:52
Enfield Town09:03
Journey Time:
22 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundLondon Livrpl St08:45309:07CheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Livrpl St08:45
Bethnal Green08:4808:48
Cambridge Heath08:5008:50
London Fields08:5208:52
Hackney Downs08:5408:54
Rectory Road08:5708:57
Stoke Newington08:5808:58
Stamford Hill09:0009:00
Seven Sisters09:0209:03
Bruce Grove09:0509:05
White Hart Lane09:0709:07
Cheshunt09:24
Journey Time:
22 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-08-11.

NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)
Tables common to London Liverpool Street and White Hart Lane stations
Timetable T021Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Cheshunt (via Seven Sisters) and Enfield Town
Other London Liverpool Street timetables
Timetable T001Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Southend Central and Shoeburyness
Timetable T005Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London Liverpool Street - Ilford - Shenfield
Timetable T006Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London Liverpool Street - Shenfield - Wickford - Southminster and Southend
Timetable T011Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Chelmsford, Colchester, Walton-on-Naze, Clacton, Harwich, Ipswich and Norwich
Timetable T015Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Norwich - Great Yarmouth and Lowestoft
Timetable T017Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London and Cambridge - Ely, Kings Lynn, Peterborough and Norwich
Timetable T020Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Chingford
Timetable T022Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Broxbourne, Hertford East, Bishops Stortford, Stansted Airport and Cambridge
Other White Hart Lane timetables
None
Advertisement
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: traintimeukContact Us