ads
desktop | tablet | mobile

Train Times

London Liverpool Street to White Hart Lane

Tue 2016-09-27 15:04

TrainTime | Times & Timetables

Flip stations
Advertisement
Scheduled Train Services (Direct services only)
London Liverpool Street to White Hart Lane
Originating FromDepPlatArrPlatDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 27th September
London OvergroundLondon Liverpool Street15:15315:36CheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Liverpool Street15:15
Bethnal Green15:1815:18
Cambridge Heath (London)15:2015:20
London Fields15:2215:22
Hackney Downs15:2415:24
Rectory Road15:2715:27
Stoke Newington15:2815:28
Stamford Hill15:3015:30
Seven Sisters15:3215:32
Bruce Grove15:3415:34
White Hart Lane15:3615:36
Cheshunt15:54
Journey Time:
21 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundLondon Liverpool Street15:30315:51Enfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Liverpool Street15:30
Bethnal Green15:3315:33
Cambridge Heath (London)15:3515:35
London Fields15:3715:37
Hackney Downs15:3915:39
Rectory Road15:4215:42
Stoke Newington15:4315:43
Stamford Hill15:4515:45
Seven Sisters15:4715:47
Bruce Grove15:4915:49
White Hart Lane15:5115:51
Enfield Town16:03
Journey Time:
21 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundLondon Liverpool Street15:45316:06CheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Liverpool Street15:45
Bethnal Green15:4815:48
Cambridge Heath (London)15:5015:50
London Fields15:5215:52
Hackney Downs15:5415:54
Rectory Road15:5715:57
Stoke Newington15:5815:58
Stamford Hill16:0016:00
Seven Sisters16:0216:02
Bruce Grove16:0416:04
White Hart Lane16:0616:06
Cheshunt16:24
Journey Time:
21 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London OvergroundLondon Liverpool Street16:00316:22Enfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Liverpool Street16:00
Bethnal Green16:0316:03
Cambridge Heath (London)16:0516:05
London Fields16:0716:07
Hackney Downs16:0916:09
Rectory Road16:1216:12
Stoke Newington16:1316:13
Stamford Hill16:1516:15
Seven Sisters16:1716:18
Bruce Grove16:2016:20
White Hart Lane16:2216:22
Enfield Town16:36
Journey Time:
22 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London OvergroundLondon Liverpool Street16:15116:37CheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Liverpool Street16:15
Bethnal Green16:1816:18
Cambridge Heath (London)16:2016:20
London Fields16:2216:22
Hackney Downs16:2416:24
Rectory Road16:2716:27
Stoke Newington16:2816:28
Stamford Hill16:3016:30
Seven Sisters16:3216:33
Bruce Grove16:3516:35
White Hart Lane16:3716:37
Cheshunt16:56
Journey Time:
22 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundLondon Liverpool Street16:21716:43Enfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Liverpool Street16:21
Bethnal Green16:2416:24
Cambridge Heath (London)16:2616:26
London Fields16:2816:28
Hackney Downs16:3016:30
Rectory Road16:3316:33
Stoke Newington16:3416:34
Stamford Hill16:3616:36
Seven Sisters16:3816:39
Bruce Grove16:4116:41
White Hart Lane16:4316:43
Enfield Town16:57
Journey Time:
22 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London OvergroundLondon Liverpool Street16:30216:52Enfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Liverpool Street16:30
Bethnal Green16:3316:33
Cambridge Heath (London)16:3516:35
London Fields16:3716:37
Hackney Downs16:3916:39
Rectory Road16:4216:42
Stoke Newington16:4316:43
Stamford Hill16:4516:45
Seven Sisters16:4716:48
Bruce Grove16:5016:50
White Hart Lane16:5216:52
Enfield Town17:06
Journey Time:
22 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundLondon Liverpool Street16:45117:07Enfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Liverpool Street16:45
Bethnal Green16:4816:48
Cambridge Heath (London)16:5016:50
London Fields16:5216:52
Hackney Downs16:5416:54
Rectory Road16:5716:57
Stoke Newington16:5816:58
Stamford Hill17:0017:00
Seven Sisters17:0217:03
Bruce Grove17:0517:05
White Hart Lane17:0717:07
Enfield Town17:21
Journey Time:
22 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2016-09-23.

NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(16th May - 9th December, 2016)
Other London Liverpool Street timetables
Timetable 1Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Southend Central and Shoeburyness
Timetable 5Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London Liverpool Street - Ilford - Shenfield
Timetable 6Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London Liverpool Street - Shenfield - Wickford - Southminster - Southend
Timetable 11Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Chelmsford, Colchester, Walton-on-Naze, Clacton, Harwich, Ipswich and Norwich
Timetable 13Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Ipswich - Felixstowe and Lowestoft
Timetable 14Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Ipswich - Bury St Edmunds, Cambridge, Ely and Peterborough
Timetable 15Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Norwich - Great Yarmouth and Lowestoft
Timetable 17Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London and Cambridge - Ely, Kings Lynn, Peterborough and Norwich
Timetable 20Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Chingford
Timetable 22Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Broxbourne, Hertford East, Bishops Stortford, Stansted Airport and Cambridge
Other White Hart Lane timetables
None
Advertisement
Advertisement
HomeHomeWebsite by A1Contact Us