ads
desktop | tablet | mobile

Train Times

London Liverpool Street to White Hart Lane

Sun 2016-08-28 21:34

TrainTime | Times & Timetables

Flip stations
Advertisement
Scheduled Train Services (Direct services only)
London Liverpool Street to White Hart Lane
Originating FromDepPlatArrPlatDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 28th August
London OvergroundLondon Liverpool Street21:45322:06CheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Liverpool Street21:45
Bethnal Green21:4821:48
Cambridge Heath (London)21:5021:50
London Fields21:5221:52
Hackney Downs21:5421:54
Rectory Road21:5721:57
Stoke Newington21:5821:58
Stamford Hill22:0022:00
Seven Sisters22:0222:02
Bruce Grove22:0422:04
White Hart Lane22:0622:06
Cheshunt22:25
Journey Time:
21 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundLondon Liverpool Street22:00322:21Enfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Liverpool Street22:00
Bethnal Green22:0322:03
Cambridge Heath (London)22:0522:05
London Fields22:0722:07
Hackney Downs22:0922:09
Rectory Road22:1222:12
Stoke Newington22:1322:13
Stamford Hill22:1522:15
Seven Sisters22:1722:17
Bruce Grove22:1922:19
White Hart Lane22:2122:21
Enfield Town22:33
Journey Time:
21 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundLondon Liverpool Street22:15322:36CheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Liverpool Street22:15
Bethnal Green22:1822:18
Cambridge Heath (London)22:2022:20
London Fields22:2222:22
Hackney Downs22:2422:24
Rectory Road22:2722:27
Stoke Newington22:2822:28
Stamford Hill22:3022:30
Seven Sisters22:3222:32
Bruce Grove22:3422:34
White Hart Lane22:3622:36
Cheshunt22:55
Journey Time:
21 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundLondon Liverpool Street22:30322:51Enfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Liverpool Street22:30
Bethnal Green22:3322:33
Cambridge Heath (London)22:3522:35
London Fields22:3722:37
Hackney Downs22:3922:39
Rectory Road22:4222:42
Stoke Newington22:4322:43
Stamford Hill22:4522:45
Seven Sisters22:4722:47
Bruce Grove22:4922:49
White Hart Lane22:5122:51
Enfield Town23:03
Journey Time:
21 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundLondon Liverpool Street22:45323:06CheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Liverpool Street22:45
Bethnal Green22:4822:48
Cambridge Heath (London)22:5022:50
London Fields22:5222:52
Hackney Downs22:5422:54
Rectory Road22:5722:57
Stoke Newington22:5822:58
Stamford Hill23:0023:00
Seven Sisters23:0223:02
Bruce Grove23:0423:04
White Hart Lane23:0623:06
Cheshunt23:25
Journey Time:
21 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundLondon Liverpool Street23:00323:21Enfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Liverpool Street23:00
Bethnal Green23:0323:03
Cambridge Heath (London)23:0523:05
London Fields23:0723:07
Hackney Downs23:0923:09
Rectory Road23:1223:12
Stoke Newington23:1323:13
Stamford Hill23:1523:15
Seven Sisters23:1723:17
Bruce Grove23:1923:19
White Hart Lane23:2123:21
Enfield Town23:33
Journey Time:
21 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundLondon Liverpool Street23:15323:36CheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Liverpool Street23:15
Bethnal Green23:1823:18
Cambridge Heath (London)23:2023:20
London Fields23:2223:22
Hackney Downs23:2423:24
Rectory Road23:2723:27
Stoke Newington23:2823:28
Stamford Hill23:3023:30
Seven Sisters23:3223:32
Bruce Grove23:3423:34
White Hart Lane23:3623:36
Cheshunt23:55
Journey Time:
21 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundLondon Liverpool Street23:30323:51Enfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Liverpool Street23:30
Bethnal Green23:3323:33
Cambridge Heath (London)23:3523:35
London Fields23:3723:37
Hackney Downs23:3923:39
Rectory Road23:4223:42
Stoke Newington23:4323:43
Stamford Hill23:4523:45
Seven Sisters23:4723:47
Bruce Grove23:4923:49
White Hart Lane23:5123:51
Enfield Town00:03
Journey Time:
21 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2016-08-26.

NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(16th May - 9th December, 2016)
Other London Liverpool Street timetables
Timetable 1Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Southend Central and Shoeburyness
Timetable 5Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London Liverpool Street - Ilford - Shenfield
Timetable 6Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London Liverpool Street - Shenfield - Wickford - Southminster - Southend
Timetable 11Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Chelmsford, Colchester, Walton-on-Naze, Clacton, Harwich, Ipswich and Norwich
Timetable 13Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Ipswich - Felixstowe and Lowestoft
Timetable 14Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Ipswich - Bury St Edmunds, Cambridge, Ely and Peterborough
Timetable 15Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Norwich - Great Yarmouth and Lowestoft
Timetable 17Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London and Cambridge - Ely, Kings Lynn, Peterborough and Norwich
Timetable 20Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Chingford
Timetable 22Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Broxbourne, Hertford East, Bishops Stortford, Stansted Airport and Cambridge
Other White Hart Lane timetables
None
Advertisement
Advertisement
HomeHomeWebsite by A1Contact Us