hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile

Train Times

London Liverpool Street to White Hart Lane

Mon 2017-02-27 08:57

TrainTime | Times & Timetables

Flip stations
Advertisement
Scheduled Train Services (Direct services only)
London Liverpool Street to White Hart Lane
Originating FromDepPlatArrPlatDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 27th February
London OvergroundLondon Liverpool Street09:00709:22Enfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Liverpool Street09:00
Bethnal Green09:0309:03
Cambridge Heath (London)09:0509:05
London Fields09:0709:07
Hackney Downs09:0909:09
Rectory Road09:1209:12
Stoke Newington09:1309:13
Stamford Hill09:1509:15
Seven Sisters09:1709:18
Bruce Grove09:2009:20
White Hart Lane09:2209:22
Enfield Town09:33
Journey Time:
22 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundLondon Liverpool Street09:15209:37CheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Liverpool Street09:15
Bethnal Green09:1809:18
Cambridge Heath (London)09:2009:20
London Fields09:2209:22
Hackney Downs09:2409:24
Rectory Road09:2709:27
Stoke Newington09:2809:28
Stamford Hill09:3009:30
Seven Sisters09:3209:33
Bruce Grove09:3509:35
White Hart Lane09:3709:37
Cheshunt09:54
Journey Time:
22 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London OvergroundLondon Liverpool Street09:30509:52Enfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Liverpool Street09:30
Bethnal Green09:3309:33
Cambridge Heath (London)09:3509:35
London Fields09:3709:37
Hackney Downs09:3909:39
Rectory Road09:4209:42
Stoke Newington09:4309:43
Stamford Hill09:4509:45
Seven Sisters09:4709:48
Bruce Grove09:5009:50
White Hart Lane09:5209:52
Enfield Town10:03
Journey Time:
22 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundLondon Liverpool Street09:45410:07CheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Liverpool Street09:45
Bethnal Green09:4809:48
Cambridge Heath (London)09:5009:50
London Fields09:5209:52
Hackney Downs09:5409:54
Rectory Road09:5709:57
Stoke Newington09:5809:58
Stamford Hill10:0010:00
Seven Sisters10:0210:03
Bruce Grove10:0510:05
White Hart Lane10:0710:07
Cheshunt10:24
Journey Time:
22 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London OvergroundLondon Liverpool Street10:00710:22Enfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Liverpool Street10:00
Bethnal Green10:0310:03
Cambridge Heath (London)10:0510:05
London Fields10:0710:07
Hackney Downs10:0910:09
Rectory Road10:1210:12
Stoke Newington10:1310:13
Stamford Hill10:1510:15
Seven Sisters10:1710:18
Bruce Grove10:2010:20
White Hart Lane10:2210:22
Enfield Town10:33
Journey Time:
22 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundLondon Liverpool Street10:15310:37CheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Liverpool Street10:15
Bethnal Green10:1810:18
Cambridge Heath (London)10:2010:20
London Fields10:2210:22
Hackney Downs10:2410:24
Rectory Road10:2710:27
Stoke Newington10:2810:28
Stamford Hill10:3010:30
Seven Sisters10:3210:33
Bruce Grove10:3510:35
White Hart Lane10:3710:37
Cheshunt10:54
Journey Time:
22 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundLondon Liverpool Street10:30310:52Enfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Liverpool Street10:30
Bethnal Green10:3310:33
Cambridge Heath (London)10:3510:35
London Fields10:3710:37
Hackney Downs10:3910:39
Rectory Road10:4210:42
Stoke Newington10:4310:43
Stamford Hill10:4510:45
Seven Sisters10:4710:48
Bruce Grove10:5010:50
White Hart Lane10:5210:52
Enfield Town11:03
Journey Time:
22 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundLondon Liverpool Street10:45311:07CheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Liverpool Street10:45
Bethnal Green10:4810:48
Cambridge Heath (London)10:5010:50
London Fields10:5210:52
Hackney Downs10:5410:54
Rectory Road10:5710:57
Stoke Newington10:5810:58
Stamford Hill11:0011:00
Seven Sisters11:0211:03
Bruce Grove11:0511:05
White Hart Lane11:0711:07
Cheshunt11:24
Journey Time:
22 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-02-24.

NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)
Tables common to London Liverpool Street and White Hart Lane stations
Timetable T021Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Cheshunt (via Seven Sisters) and Enfield Town
Other London Liverpool Street timetables
Timetable T001Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Southend Central and Shoeburyness
Timetable T005Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London Liverpool Street - Ilford - Shenfield
Timetable T006Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London Liverpool Street - Shenfield - Wickford - Southminster and Southend
Timetable T011Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Chelmsford, Colchester, Walton-on-Naze, Clacton, Harwich, Ipswich and Norwich
Timetable T015Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Norwich - Great Yarmouth and Lowestoft
Timetable T017Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London and Cambridge - Ely, Kings Lynn, Peterborough and Norwich
Timetable T020Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Chingford
Timetable T022Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Broxbourne, Hertford East, Bishops Stortford, Stansted Airport and Cambridge
Other White Hart Lane timetables
None
Advertisement
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: traintimeukContact Us