hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile

Train Times

London Liverpool Street to White Hart Lane

Tue 2017-05-23 13:42

TrainTime | Times & Timetables

Flip stations
Advertisement
Scheduled Train Services (Direct services only)
London Liverpool Street to White Hart Lane
Originating FromDepPlatArrPlatDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd May
London OvergroundLondon Liverpool Street13:45314:07CheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Liverpool Street13:45
Bethnal Green13:4813:48
Cambridge Heath (London)13:5013:50
London Fields13:5213:52
Hackney Downs13:5413:54
Rectory Road13:5713:57
Stoke Newington13:5813:58
Stamford Hill14:0014:00
Seven Sisters14:0214:03
Bruce Grove14:0514:05
White Hart Lane14:0714:07
Cheshunt14:24
Journey Time:
22 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundLondon Liverpool Street14:00314:22Enfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Liverpool Street14:00
Bethnal Green14:0314:03
Cambridge Heath (London)14:0514:05
London Fields14:0714:07
Hackney Downs14:0914:09
Rectory Road14:1214:12
Stoke Newington14:1314:13
Stamford Hill14:1514:15
Seven Sisters14:1714:18
Bruce Grove14:2014:20
White Hart Lane14:2214:22
Enfield Town14:33
Journey Time:
22 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundLondon Liverpool Street14:15314:37CheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Liverpool Street14:15
Bethnal Green14:1814:18
Cambridge Heath (London)14:2014:20
London Fields14:2214:22
Hackney Downs14:2414:24
Rectory Road14:2714:27
Stoke Newington14:2814:28
Stamford Hill14:3014:30
Seven Sisters14:3214:33
Bruce Grove14:3514:35
White Hart Lane14:3714:37
Cheshunt14:54
Journey Time:
22 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundLondon Liverpool Street14:30314:52Enfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Liverpool Street14:30
Bethnal Green14:3314:33
Cambridge Heath (London)14:3514:35
London Fields14:3714:37
Hackney Downs14:3914:39
Rectory Road14:4214:42
Stoke Newington14:4314:43
Stamford Hill14:4514:45
Seven Sisters14:4714:48
Bruce Grove14:5014:50
White Hart Lane14:5214:52
Enfield Town15:03
Journey Time:
22 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundLondon Liverpool Street14:45315:07CheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Liverpool Street14:45
Bethnal Green14:4814:48
Cambridge Heath (London)14:5014:50
London Fields14:5214:52
Hackney Downs14:5414:54
Rectory Road14:5714:57
Stoke Newington14:5814:58
Stamford Hill15:0015:00
Seven Sisters15:0215:03
Bruce Grove15:0515:05
White Hart Lane15:0715:07
Cheshunt15:24
Journey Time:
22 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London OvergroundLondon Liverpool Street15:00315:22Enfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Liverpool Street15:00
Bethnal Green15:0315:03
Cambridge Heath (London)15:0515:05
London Fields15:0715:07
Hackney Downs15:0915:09
Rectory Road15:1215:12
Stoke Newington15:1315:13
Stamford Hill15:1515:15
Seven Sisters15:1715:18
Bruce Grove15:2015:20
White Hart Lane15:2215:22
Enfield Town15:33
Journey Time:
22 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundLondon Liverpool Street15:15315:37CheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Liverpool Street15:15
Bethnal Green15:1815:18
Cambridge Heath (London)15:2015:20
London Fields15:2215:22
Hackney Downs15:2415:24
Rectory Road15:2715:27
Stoke Newington15:2815:28
Stamford Hill15:3015:30
Seven Sisters15:3215:33
Bruce Grove15:3515:35
White Hart Lane15:3715:37
Cheshunt15:54
Journey Time:
22 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundLondon Liverpool Street15:30315:52Enfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Liverpool Street15:30
Bethnal Green15:3315:33
Cambridge Heath (London)15:3515:35
London Fields15:3715:37
Hackney Downs15:3915:39
Rectory Road15:4215:42
Stoke Newington15:4315:43
Stamford Hill15:4515:45
Seven Sisters15:4715:48
Bruce Grove15:5015:50
White Hart Lane15:5215:52
Enfield Town16:03
Journey Time:
22 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-05-19.

NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)
Tables common to London Liverpool Street and White Hart Lane stations
Timetable T021Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Cheshunt (via Seven Sisters) and Enfield Town
Other London Liverpool Street timetables
Timetable T001Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Southend Central and Shoeburyness
Timetable T005Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London Liverpool Street - Ilford - Shenfield
Timetable T006Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London Liverpool Street - Shenfield - Wickford - Southminster and Southend
Timetable T011Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Chelmsford, Colchester, Walton-on-Naze, Clacton, Harwich, Ipswich and Norwich
Timetable T015Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Norwich - Great Yarmouth and Lowestoft
Timetable T017Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London and Cambridge - Ely, Kings Lynn, Peterborough and Norwich
Timetable T020Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Chingford
Timetable T022Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Broxbourne, Hertford East, Bishops Stortford, Stansted Airport and Cambridge
Other White Hart Lane timetables
None
Advertisement
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: traintimeukContact Us