no ads
desktop | tablet | mobile

Train Times

Harlow Mill to Hackney Downs

Sat 2016-07-23 17:58

TrainTime | Times & Timetables

Flip stations
Advertisement
Scheduled Train Services (Direct services only)
Harlow Mill to Hackney Downs
Originating FromDepPlatArrPlatDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th July
Greater AngliaCambridge17:3618:051London Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Cambridge16:51
Harlow Mill17:3617:36
Harlow Town17:3917:39
Roydon17:4317:43
Broxbourne17:4717:47
Cheshunt17:5117:51
Tottenham Hale18:0018:00
Hackney Downs18:0518:05
London Liverpool Street18:14
Journey Time:
29 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater AngliaCambridge18:3619:051London Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Cambridge17:51
Harlow Mill18:3618:36
Harlow Town18:3918:39
Roydon18:4318:43
Broxbourne18:4718:47
Cheshunt18:5118:51
Tottenham Hale19:0019:00
Hackney Downs19:0519:05
London Liverpool Street19:14
Journey Time:
29 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater AngliaCambridge19:3620:051London Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Cambridge18:51
Harlow Mill19:3619:36
Harlow Town19:3919:39
Roydon19:4319:43
Broxbourne19:4719:47
Cheshunt19:5119:51
Tottenham Hale20:0020:00
Hackney Downs20:0520:05
London Liverpool Street20:14
Journey Time:
29 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater AngliaCambridge20:3621:051London Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Cambridge19:51
Harlow Mill20:3620:36
Harlow Town20:3920:39
Roydon20:4320:43
Broxbourne20:4720:47
Cheshunt20:5120:51
Tottenham Hale21:0021:00
Hackney Downs21:0521:05
London Liverpool Street21:14
Journey Time:
29 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater AngliaCambridge21:3622:051London Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Cambridge20:51
Harlow Mill21:3621:36
Harlow Town21:3921:39
Roydon21:4321:43
Broxbourne21:4721:47
Cheshunt21:5121:51
Tottenham Hale22:0022:00
Hackney Downs22:0522:05
London Liverpool Street22:14
Journey Time:
29 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2016-07-22.

NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(16th May - 9th December, 2016)
Advertisement
Advertisement
HomeHomeWebsite by A1Contact Us