desktop | tablet | mobile

Train Times

Harlow Mill to Hackney Downs

2016-04-30 21:40

TrainTime | Times & Timetables

Flip stations
Advertisement
Scheduled Train Services
(Direct services only)
Originating FromDepPlatArrPlatDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 1st May
Cambridge08:3609:051London Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Cambridge07:51
Harlow Mill08:3608:36
Harlow Town08:3908:39
Roydon08:4308:43
Broxbourne08:4708:47
Cheshunt08:5108:51
Tottenham Hale09:0009:00
Hackney Downs09:0509:05
London Liverpool Street09:14
Journey Time:
29 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Cambridge09:3610:051London Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Cambridge08:51
Harlow Mill09:3609:36
Harlow Town09:3909:39
Roydon09:4309:43
Broxbourne09:4709:47
Cheshunt09:5109:51
Tottenham Hale10:0010:00
Hackney Downs10:0510:05
London Liverpool Street10:14
Journey Time:
29 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Cambridge10:3611:051London Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Cambridge09:51
Harlow Mill10:3610:36
Harlow Town10:3910:39
Roydon10:4310:43
Broxbourne10:4710:47
Cheshunt10:5110:51
Tottenham Hale11:0011:00
Hackney Downs11:0511:05
London Liverpool Street11:14
Journey Time:
29 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Cambridge11:3612:051London Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Cambridge10:51
Harlow Mill11:3611:36
Harlow Town11:3911:39
Roydon11:4311:43
Broxbourne11:4711:47
Cheshunt11:5111:51
Tottenham Hale12:0012:00
Hackney Downs12:0512:05
London Liverpool Street12:14
Journey Time:
29 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Cambridge12:3613:051London Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Cambridge11:51
Harlow Mill12:3612:36
Harlow Town12:3912:39
Roydon12:4312:43
Broxbourne12:4712:47
Cheshunt12:5112:51
Tottenham Hale13:0013:00
Hackney Downs13:0513:05
London Liverpool Street13:14
Journey Time:
29 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Cambridge13:3614:051London Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Cambridge12:51
Harlow Mill13:3613:36
Harlow Town13:3913:39
Roydon13:4313:43
Broxbourne13:4713:47
Cheshunt13:5113:51
Tottenham Hale14:0014:00
Hackney Downs14:0514:05
London Liverpool Street14:14
Journey Time:
29 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Cambridge14:3615:051London Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Cambridge13:51
Harlow Mill14:3614:36
Harlow Town14:3914:39
Roydon14:4314:43
Broxbourne14:4714:47
Cheshunt14:5114:51
Tottenham Hale15:0015:00
Hackney Downs15:0515:05
London Liverpool Street15:14
Journey Time:
29 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Cambridge15:3616:051London Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
Cambridge14:51
Harlow Mill15:3615:36
Harlow Town15:3915:39
Roydon15:4315:43
Broxbourne15:4715:47
Cheshunt15:5115:51
Tottenham Hale16:0016:00
Hackney Downs16:0516:05
London Liverpool Street16:14
Journey Time:
29 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages.

Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2016-04-29.
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(14th December - 13th May 2016)
Tables common to Harlow Mill and Hackney Downs stations
Timetable 22Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Broxbourne, Hertford East, Bishops Stortford, Stansted Airport and Cambridge
Other Harlow Mill timetables
None
Advertisement
Advertisement
HomeHomeWebsite by A1Contact Us