hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile

Train Times

Earlsfield to Kingston

Tue 2017-05-23 13:44

TrainTime | Times & Timetables

Flip stations
Advertisement
Scheduled Train Services (Direct services only)
Earlsfield to Kingston
Originating FromDepPlatArrPlatDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd May
South West TrainsLondon Waterloo13:5414:102SheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Waterloo13:42
Earlsfield13:5413:54
Wimbledon13:5813:58
Raynes Park14:0114:01
New Malden14:0414:04
Norbiton14:0714:07
Kingston14:1014:10
Shepperton14:35
Journey Time:
16 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsLondon Waterloo14:0914:252London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Waterloo13:57
Earlsfield14:0914:09
Wimbledon14:1314:13
Raynes Park14:1614:16
New Malden14:1914:19
Norbiton14:2214:22
Kingston14:2514:29
London Waterloo15:16
Journey Time:
16 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsLondon Waterloo14:2414:402SheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Waterloo14:12
Earlsfield14:2414:24
Wimbledon14:2814:28
Raynes Park14:3114:31
New Malden14:3414:34
Norbiton14:3714:37
Kingston14:4014:40
Shepperton15:05
Journey Time:
16 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsLondon Waterloo14:3914:552London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Waterloo14:27
Earlsfield14:3914:39
Wimbledon14:4314:43
Raynes Park14:4614:46
New Malden14:4914:49
Norbiton14:5214:52
Kingston14:5514:59
London Waterloo15:46
Journey Time:
16 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsLondon Waterloo14:5415:102SheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Waterloo14:42
Earlsfield14:5414:54
Wimbledon14:5814:58
Raynes Park15:0115:01
New Malden15:0415:04
Norbiton15:0715:07
Kingston15:1015:10
Shepperton15:35
Journey Time:
16 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsLondon Waterloo15:0915:252London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Waterloo14:57
Earlsfield15:0915:09
Wimbledon15:1315:13
Raynes Park15:1615:16
New Malden15:1915:19
Norbiton15:2215:22
Kingston15:2515:29
London Waterloo16:19
Journey Time:
16 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsLondon Waterloo15:2415:402SheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Waterloo15:12
Earlsfield15:2415:24
Wimbledon15:2815:28
Raynes Park15:3115:31
New Malden15:3415:34
Norbiton15:3715:37
Kingston15:4015:40
Shepperton16:05
Journey Time:
16 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsLondon Waterloo15:3915:552London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Waterloo15:27
Earlsfield15:3915:39
Wimbledon15:4315:43
Raynes Park15:4615:46
New Malden15:4915:49
Norbiton15:5215:52
Kingston15:5515:59
London Waterloo16:49
Journey Time:
16 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-05-19.

NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)
Other Kingston timetables
Timetable T149Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Advertisement
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: traintimeukContact Us