hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile

Train Times

Earlsfield to Kingston

Sat 2017-03-25 17:36

TrainTime | Times & Timetables

Flip stations
Advertisement
Scheduled Train Services (Direct services only)
Earlsfield to Kingston
Originating FromDepPlatArrPlatDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th March
South West TrainsLondon Waterloo18:0318:192SheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Waterloo17:51
Earlsfield18:0318:03
Wimbledon18:0718:07
Raynes Park18:1018:10
New Malden18:1318:13
Norbiton18:1618:16
Kingston18:1918:19
Shepperton18:43
Journey Time:
16 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsLondon Waterloo18:3318:492SheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Waterloo18:21
Earlsfield18:3318:33
Wimbledon18:3718:37
Raynes Park18:4018:40
New Malden18:4318:43
Norbiton18:4618:46
Kingston18:4918:49
Shepperton19:13
Journey Time:
16 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsLondon Waterloo19:0319:192SheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Waterloo18:51
Earlsfield19:0319:03
Wimbledon19:0719:07
Raynes Park19:1019:10
New Malden19:1319:13
Norbiton19:1619:16
Kingston19:1919:19
Shepperton19:43
Journey Time:
16 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsLondon Waterloo19:3319:492SheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Waterloo19:21
Earlsfield19:3319:33
Wimbledon19:3719:37
Raynes Park19:4019:40
New Malden19:4319:43
Norbiton19:4619:46
Kingston19:4919:49
Shepperton20:13
Journey Time:
16 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsLondon Waterloo20:0320:192SheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Waterloo19:51
Earlsfield20:0320:03
Wimbledon20:0720:07
Raynes Park20:1020:10
New Malden20:1320:13
Norbiton20:1620:16
Kingston20:1920:19
Shepperton20:43
Journey Time:
16 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsLondon Waterloo20:3320:492SheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Waterloo20:21
Earlsfield20:3320:33
Wimbledon20:3720:37
Raynes Park20:4020:40
New Malden20:4320:43
Norbiton20:4620:46
Kingston20:4920:49
Shepperton21:13
Journey Time:
16 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsLondon Waterloo21:0321:192SheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Waterloo20:51
Earlsfield21:0321:03
Wimbledon21:0721:07
Raynes Park21:1021:10
New Malden21:1321:13
Norbiton21:1621:16
Kingston21:1921:19
Shepperton21:43
Journey Time:
16 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsLondon Waterloo21:3321:492SheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Waterloo21:21
Earlsfield21:3321:33
Wimbledon21:3721:37
Raynes Park21:4021:40
New Malden21:4321:43
Norbiton21:4621:46
Kingston21:4921:49
Shepperton22:13
Journey Time:
16 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-03-17.

NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)
Other Kingston timetables
Timetable T149Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Advertisement
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: traintimeukContact Us