ads
desktop | tablet | mobile

Train Times

Earlsfield to Kingston

Tue 2016-09-27 01:22

TrainTime | Times & Timetables

Flip stations
Advertisement
Scheduled Train Services (Direct services only)
Earlsfield to Kingston
Originating FromDepPlatArrPlatDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 27th September
South West TrainsLondon Waterloo05:2405:402SheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Waterloo05:12
Earlsfield05:2405:24
Wimbledon05:2805:28
Raynes Park05:3105:31
New Malden05:3405:34
Norbiton05:3705:37
Kingston05:4005:40
Shepperton06:04
Journey Time:
16 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsLondon Waterloo06:2406:402SheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Waterloo06:12
Earlsfield06:2406:24
Wimbledon06:2806:28
Raynes Park06:3106:31
New Malden06:3406:34
Norbiton06:3706:37
Kingston06:4006:40
Shepperton07:05
Journey Time:
16 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsLondon Waterloo06:3906:552London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Waterloo06:27
Earlsfield06:3906:39
Wimbledon06:4306:43
Raynes Park06:4606:46
New Malden06:4906:49
Norbiton06:5206:52
Kingston06:5506:59
London Waterloo07:48
Journey Time:
16 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsLondon Waterloo06:5407:102SheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Waterloo06:42
Earlsfield06:5406:54
Wimbledon06:5806:58
Raynes Park07:0107:01
New Malden07:0407:04
Norbiton07:0707:07
Kingston07:1007:10
Shepperton07:35
Journey Time:
16 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsLondon Waterloo07:0907:252London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Waterloo06:57
Earlsfield07:0907:09
Wimbledon07:1307:13
Raynes Park07:1607:16
New Malden07:1907:19
Norbiton07:2207:22
Kingston07:2507:29
London Waterloo08:18
Journey Time:
16 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsLondon Waterloo07:2407:402SheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Waterloo07:12
Earlsfield07:2407:24
Wimbledon07:2807:28
Raynes Park07:3107:31
New Malden07:3407:34
Norbiton07:3707:37
Kingston07:4007:40
Shepperton08:05
Journey Time:
16 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsLondon Waterloo07:3907:552London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Waterloo07:27
Earlsfield07:3907:39
Wimbledon07:4307:43
Raynes Park07:4607:46
New Malden07:4907:49
Norbiton07:5207:52
Kingston07:5507:59
London Waterloo08:49
Journey Time:
16 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsLondon Waterloo07:5408:102SheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Waterloo07:42
Earlsfield07:5407:54
Wimbledon07:5807:58
Raynes Park08:0108:01
New Malden08:0408:04
Norbiton08:0708:07
Kingston08:1008:10
Shepperton08:35
Journey Time:
16 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2016-09-23.

NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(16th May - 9th December, 2016)
Advertisement
Advertisement
HomeHomeWebsite by A1Contact Us