ads
desktop | tablet | mobile

Train Times

Earlsfield to Kingston

Tue 2016-08-30 08:16

TrainTime | Times & Timetables

Flip stations
Advertisement
Scheduled Train Services (Direct services only)
Earlsfield to Kingston
Originating FromDepPlatArrPlatDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 30th August
South West TrainsLondon Waterloo08:2408:402SheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Waterloo08:12
Earlsfield08:2408:24
Wimbledon08:2808:28
Raynes Park08:3108:31
New Malden08:3408:34
Norbiton08:3708:37
Kingston08:4008:40
Shepperton09:05
Journey Time:
16 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsLondon Waterloo08:3908:552London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Waterloo08:27
Earlsfield08:3908:39
Wimbledon08:4308:43
Raynes Park08:4608:46
New Malden08:4908:49
Norbiton08:5208:52
Kingston08:5508:59
London Waterloo09:48
Journey Time:
16 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsLondon Waterloo08:5409:102SheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Waterloo08:42
Earlsfield08:5408:54
Wimbledon08:5808:58
Raynes Park09:0109:01
New Malden09:0409:04
Norbiton09:0709:07
Kingston09:1009:10
Shepperton09:35
Journey Time:
16 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsLondon Waterloo09:0909:252London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Waterloo08:57
Earlsfield09:0909:09
Wimbledon09:1309:13
Raynes Park09:1609:16
New Malden09:1909:19
Norbiton09:2209:22
Kingston09:2509:29
London Waterloo10:16
Journey Time:
16 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsLondon Waterloo09:2409:402SheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Waterloo09:12
Earlsfield09:2409:24
Wimbledon09:2809:28
Raynes Park09:3109:31
New Malden09:3409:34
Norbiton09:3709:37
Kingston09:4009:40
Shepperton10:05
Journey Time:
16 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsLondon Waterloo09:3909:552London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Waterloo09:27
Earlsfield09:3909:39
Wimbledon09:4309:43
Raynes Park09:4609:46
New Malden09:4909:49
Norbiton09:5209:52
Kingston09:5509:59
London Waterloo10:46
Journey Time:
16 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsLondon Waterloo09:5410:102SheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Waterloo09:42
Earlsfield09:5409:54
Wimbledon09:5809:58
Raynes Park10:0110:01
New Malden10:0410:04
Norbiton10:0710:07
Kingston10:1010:10
Shepperton10:35
Journey Time:
16 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsLondon Waterloo10:0910:252London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Waterloo09:57
Earlsfield10:0910:09
Wimbledon10:1310:13
Raynes Park10:1610:16
New Malden10:1910:19
Norbiton10:2210:22
Kingston10:2510:29
London Waterloo11:16
Journey Time:
16 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2016-08-26.

NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(16th May - 9th December, 2016)
Advertisement
Advertisement
HomeHomeWebsite by A1Contact Us