no ads
desktop | tablet | mobile

Train Times

Earlsfield to Kingston

Sat 2016-07-23 12:04

TrainTime | Times & Timetables

Flip stations
Advertisement
Scheduled Train Services (Direct services only)
Earlsfield to Kingston
Originating FromDepPlatArrPlatDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd July
South West TrainsLondon Waterloo12:0912:252London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Waterloo11:57
Earlsfield12:0912:09
Wimbledon12:1312:13
Raynes Park12:1612:16
New Malden12:1912:19
Norbiton12:2212:22
Kingston12:2512:29
London Waterloo13:16
Journey Time:
16 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsLondon Waterloo12:2412:402TwickenhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Waterloo12:12
Earlsfield12:2412:24
Wimbledon12:2812:28
Raynes Park12:3112:31
New Malden12:3412:34
Norbiton12:3712:37
Kingston12:4012:40
Twickenham12:52
Journey Time:
16 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsLondon Waterloo12:3912:552London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Waterloo12:27
Earlsfield12:3912:39
Wimbledon12:4312:43
Raynes Park12:4612:46
New Malden12:4912:49
Norbiton12:5212:52
Kingston12:5512:59
London Waterloo13:46
Journey Time:
16 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsLondon Waterloo12:5413:102TwickenhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Waterloo12:42
Earlsfield12:5412:54
Wimbledon12:5812:58
Raynes Park13:0113:01
New Malden13:0413:04
Norbiton13:0713:07
Kingston13:1013:10
Twickenham13:22
Journey Time:
16 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsLondon Waterloo13:0913:252London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Waterloo12:57
Earlsfield13:0913:09
Wimbledon13:1313:13
Raynes Park13:1613:16
New Malden13:1913:19
Norbiton13:2213:22
Kingston13:2513:29
London Waterloo14:16
Journey Time:
16 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsLondon Waterloo13:2413:402TwickenhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Waterloo13:12
Earlsfield13:2413:24
Wimbledon13:2813:28
Raynes Park13:3113:31
New Malden13:3413:34
Norbiton13:3713:37
Kingston13:4013:40
Twickenham13:52
Journey Time:
16 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsLondon Waterloo13:3913:552London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Waterloo13:27
Earlsfield13:3913:39
Wimbledon13:4313:43
Raynes Park13:4613:46
New Malden13:4913:49
Norbiton13:5213:52
Kingston13:5513:59
London Waterloo14:46
Journey Time:
16 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsLondon Waterloo13:5414:102TwickenhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Waterloo13:42
Earlsfield13:5413:54
Wimbledon13:5813:58
Raynes Park14:0114:01
New Malden14:0414:04
Norbiton14:0714:07
Kingston14:1014:10
Twickenham14:22
Journey Time:
16 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2016-07-15.

NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(16th May - 9th December, 2016)
Advertisement
Advertisement
HomeHomeWebsite by A1Contact Us