ads
desktop | tablet | mobile

Train Times

Earlsfield to Kingston

Sun 2016-12-11 00:18

TrainTime | Times & Timetables

Flip stations
Advertisement
Scheduled Train Services (Direct services only)
Earlsfield to Kingston
Originating FromDepPlatArrPlatDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 11th December
South West TrainsLondon Waterloo06:3006:462Windsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Waterloo06:18
Earlsfield06:3006:30
Wimbledon06:3406:34
Raynes Park06:3706:37
New Malden06:4006:40
Norbiton06:4306:43
Kingston06:4606:49
Windsor & Eton Riverside07:43
Journey Time:
16 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsLondon Waterloo07:3007:462Windsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Waterloo07:18
Earlsfield07:3007:30
Wimbledon07:3407:34
Raynes Park07:3807:38
New Malden07:4007:40
Norbiton07:4407:44
Kingston07:4607:49
Windsor & Eton Riverside08:43
Journey Time:
16 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsLondon Waterloo08:0008:162SheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Waterloo07:48
Earlsfield08:0008:00
Wimbledon08:0308:04
Raynes Park08:0708:07
New Malden08:1108:11
Norbiton08:1308:13
Kingston08:1608:16
Shepperton08:40
Journey Time:
16 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsLondon Waterloo08:3208:482Windsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Waterloo08:18
Earlsfield08:3208:32
Wimbledon08:3508:36
Raynes Park08:3908:39
New Malden08:4208:42
Norbiton08:4508:45
Kingston08:4808:49
Windsor & Eton Riverside09:43
Journey Time:
16 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsLondon Waterloo09:0009:152SheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Waterloo08:48
Earlsfield09:0009:00
Wimbledon09:0409:04
Raynes Park09:0709:07
New Malden09:1009:10
Norbiton09:1309:13
Kingston09:1509:16
Shepperton09:40
Journey Time:
15 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsLondon Waterloo09:3009:462Windsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Waterloo09:18
Earlsfield09:3009:30
Wimbledon09:3409:34
Raynes Park09:3709:37
New Malden09:4009:40
Norbiton09:4309:43
Kingston09:4609:49
Windsor & Eton Riverside10:43
Journey Time:
16 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsLondon Waterloo10:0010:162SheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Waterloo09:48
Earlsfield10:0010:00
Wimbledon10:0410:04
Raynes Park10:0710:07
New Malden10:1010:10
Norbiton10:1310:13
Kingston10:1610:16
Shepperton10:39
Journey Time:
16 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsLondon Waterloo10:3310:482Windsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDep
London Waterloo10:18
Earlsfield10:3310:33
Wimbledon10:3610:37
Raynes Park10:4010:40
New Malden10:4210:42
Norbiton10:4610:46
Kingston10:4810:49
Windsor & Eton Riverside11:43
Journey Time:
15 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2016-12-09.

NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)
Other Kingston timetables
Timetable T149Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Advertisement
Advertisement
HomeHomeWebsite by A1Contact Us