hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile

Train Times

Barking to Upper Holloway

Fri 2017-07-21 01:45

TrainTime | Times & Timetables

Flip stations
Advertisement
Scheduled Train Services (Direct services only)
Barking to Upper Holloway
Originating FromDepPlatArrPlatDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 21st July
London OvergroundBarking06:08106:381Gospel OakCalling points
ArrDep
Barking06:08
Woodgrange Park06:1106:11
Wanstead Park06:1406:14
Leytonstone H Rd06:1806:18
Leyton Mid Rd06:2006:20
Walthamstow Q Rd06:2306:23
Blackhorse Road06:2606:26
South Tottenham06:3006:30
Harringay Grn La06:3306:33
Crouch Hill06:3606:36
Upper Holloway06:3806:38
Gospel Oak06:45
Journey Time:
30 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundBarking06:18106:481Gospel OakCalling points
ArrDep
Barking06:18
Woodgrange Park06:2106:21
Wanstead Park06:2406:24
Leytonstone H Rd06:2806:28
Leyton Mid Rd06:3006:30
Walthamstow Q Rd06:3306:33
Blackhorse Road06:3606:36
South Tottenham06:4006:40
Harringay Grn La06:4306:43
Crouch Hill06:4606:46
Upper Holloway06:4806:48
Gospel Oak06:58
Journey Time:
30 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundBarking06:33807:031Gospel OakCalling points
ArrDep
Barking06:33
Woodgrange Park06:3606:36
Wanstead Park06:3906:39
Leytonstone H Rd06:4306:43
Leyton Mid Rd06:4506:45
Walthamstow Q Rd06:4806:48
Blackhorse Road06:5106:51
South Tottenham06:5506:55
Harringay Grn La06:5806:58
Crouch Hill07:0107:01
Upper Holloway07:0307:03
Gospel Oak07:10
Journey Time:
30 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundBarking06:48807:181Gospel OakCalling points
ArrDep
Barking06:48
Woodgrange Park06:5106:51
Wanstead Park06:5406:54
Leytonstone H Rd06:5806:58
Leyton Mid Rd07:0007:00
Walthamstow Q Rd07:0307:03
Blackhorse Road07:0607:06
South Tottenham07:1007:10
Harringay Grn La07:1307:13
Crouch Hill07:1607:16
Upper Holloway07:1807:18
Gospel Oak07:25
Journey Time:
30 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundBarking07:03107:351Gospel OakCalling points
ArrDep
Barking07:03
Woodgrange Park07:0607:06
Wanstead Park07:0907:09
Leytonstone H Rd07:1307:13
Leyton Mid Rd07:1507:15
Walthamstow Q Rd07:1807:18
Blackhorse Road07:2107:21
South Tottenham07:2607:27
Harringay Grn La07:3007:30
Crouch Hill07:3307:33
Upper Holloway07:3507:35
Gospel Oak07:45
Journey Time:
32 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundBarking07:18107:481Gospel OakCalling points
ArrDep
Barking07:18
Woodgrange Park07:2107:21
Wanstead Park07:2407:24
Leytonstone H Rd07:2807:28
Leyton Mid Rd07:2907:30
Walthamstow Q Rd07:3307:33
Blackhorse Road07:3607:36
South Tottenham07:4007:40
Harringay Grn La07:4307:43
Crouch Hill07:4607:46
Upper Holloway07:4807:48
Gospel Oak07:58
Journey Time:
30 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundBarking07:33108:031Gospel OakCalling points
ArrDep
Barking07:33
Woodgrange Park07:3607:36
Wanstead Park07:3907:39
Leytonstone H Rd07:4307:43
Leyton Mid Rd07:4507:45
Walthamstow Q Rd07:4807:48
Blackhorse Road07:5107:51
South Tottenham07:5507:55
Harringay Grn La07:5807:58
Crouch Hill08:0108:01
Upper Holloway08:0308:03
Gospel Oak08:10
Journey Time:
30 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundBarking07:48108:181Gospel OakCalling points
ArrDep
Barking07:48
Woodgrange Park07:5107:51
Wanstead Park07:5407:54
Leytonstone H Rd07:5807:58
Leyton Mid Rd08:0008:00
Walthamstow Q Rd08:0308:03
Blackhorse Road08:0608:06
South Tottenham08:1008:10
Harringay Grn La08:1308:13
Crouch Hill08:1608:16
Upper Holloway08:1808:18
Gospel Oak08:25
Journey Time:
30 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-07-14.

NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)
Advertisement
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: traintimeukContact Us