ads
desktop | tablet | mobile

Train Times

Bush Hill Park to London Liverpool Street

Wed 2016-07-27 20:11

TrainTime | Times & Timetables

Flip stations
Advertisement
Scheduled Train Services (Direct services only)
Bush Hill Park to London Liverpool Street
Originating FromDepPlatArrPlatDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 27th July
London OvergroundEnfield Town20:2520:561London Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDep
Enfield Town20:22
Bush Hill Park20:2520:25
Edmonton Green20:2720:28
Silver Street20:3020:30
White Hart Lane20:3220:32
Bruce Grove20:3420:34
Seven Sisters20:3620:36
Stamford Hill20:3820:38
Stoke Newington20:4020:40
Rectory Road20:4120:41
Hackney Downs20:4420:44
London Fields20:4620:46
Cambridge Heath (London)20:4820:48
Bethnal Green20:5020:50
London Liverpool Street20:56
Journey Time:
31 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundEnfield Town20:5521:261London Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDep
Enfield Town20:52
Bush Hill Park20:5520:55
Edmonton Green20:5720:58
Silver Street21:0021:00
White Hart Lane21:0221:02
Bruce Grove21:0421:04
Seven Sisters21:0621:06
Stamford Hill21:0821:08
Stoke Newington21:1021:10
Rectory Road21:1121:11
Hackney Downs21:1421:14
London Fields21:1621:16
Cambridge Heath (London)21:1821:18
Bethnal Green21:2021:20
London Liverpool Street21:26
Journey Time:
31 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundEnfield Town21:2521:561London Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDep
Enfield Town21:22
Bush Hill Park21:2521:25
Edmonton Green21:2721:28
Silver Street21:3021:30
White Hart Lane21:3221:32
Bruce Grove21:3421:34
Seven Sisters21:3621:36
Stamford Hill21:3821:38
Stoke Newington21:4021:40
Rectory Road21:4121:41
Hackney Downs21:4421:44
London Fields21:4621:46
Cambridge Heath (London)21:4821:48
Bethnal Green21:5021:50
London Liverpool Street21:56
Journey Time:
31 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundEnfield Town21:5522:261London Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDep
Enfield Town21:52
Bush Hill Park21:5521:55
Edmonton Green21:5721:58
Silver Street22:0022:00
White Hart Lane22:0222:02
Bruce Grove22:0422:04
Seven Sisters22:0622:06
Stamford Hill22:0822:08
Stoke Newington22:1022:10
Rectory Road22:1122:11
Hackney Downs22:1422:14
London Fields22:1622:16
Cambridge Heath (London)22:1822:18
Bethnal Green22:2022:20
London Liverpool Street22:26
Journey Time:
31 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundEnfield Town22:2522:561London Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDep
Enfield Town22:22
Bush Hill Park22:2522:25
Edmonton Green22:2722:28
Silver Street22:3022:30
White Hart Lane22:3222:32
Bruce Grove22:3422:34
Seven Sisters22:3622:36
Stamford Hill22:3822:38
Stoke Newington22:4022:40
Rectory Road22:4122:41
Hackney Downs22:4422:44
London Fields22:4622:46
Cambridge Heath (London)22:4822:48
Bethnal Green22:5022:50
London Liverpool Street22:56
Journey Time:
31 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundEnfield Town22:5523:261London Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDep
Enfield Town22:52
Bush Hill Park22:5522:55
Edmonton Green22:5722:58
Silver Street23:0023:00
White Hart Lane23:0223:02
Bruce Grove23:0423:04
Seven Sisters23:0623:06
Stamford Hill23:0823:08
Stoke Newington23:1023:10
Rectory Road23:1123:11
Hackney Downs23:1423:14
London Fields23:1623:16
Cambridge Heath (London)23:1823:18
Bethnal Green23:2023:20
London Liverpool Street23:26
Journey Time:
31 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundEnfield Town23:2523:563London Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDep
Enfield Town23:22
Bush Hill Park23:2523:25
Edmonton Green23:2723:28
Silver Street23:3023:30
White Hart Lane23:3223:32
Bruce Grove23:3423:34
Seven Sisters23:3623:36
Stamford Hill23:3823:38
Stoke Newington23:4023:40
Rectory Road23:4123:41
Hackney Downs23:4423:44
London Fields23:4623:46
Cambridge Heath (London)23:4823:48
Bethnal Green23:5023:50
London Liverpool Street23:56
Journey Time:
31 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Thursday, 28th July
London OvergroundEnfield Town05:5506:302London Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDep
Enfield Town05:52
Bush Hill Park05:5505:55
Edmonton Green05:5705:58
Silver Street06:0006:00
White Hart Lane06:0206:02
Bruce Grove06:0406:04
Seven Sisters06:0606:06
Stamford Hill06:0806:08
Stoke Newington06:1006:10
Rectory Road06:1106:11
Hackney Downs06:1406:14
London Fields06:1606:16
Cambridge Heath (London)06:1806:18
Bethnal Green06:2006:20
London Liverpool Street06:30
Journey Time:
35 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2016-07-22.

NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(16th May - 9th December, 2016)
Other Bush Hill Park timetables
None
Other London Liverpool Street timetables
Timetable 1Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Southend Central and Shoeburyness
Timetable 5Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London Liverpool Street - Ilford - Shenfield
Timetable 6Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London Liverpool Street - Shenfield - Wickford - Southminster - Southend
Timetable 11Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Chelmsford, Colchester, Walton-on-Naze, Clacton, Harwich, Ipswich and Norwich
Timetable 13Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Ipswich - Felixstowe and Lowestoft
Timetable 14Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Ipswich - Bury St Edmunds, Cambridge, Ely and Peterborough
Timetable 15Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Norwich - Great Yarmouth and Lowestoft
Timetable 17Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London and Cambridge - Ely, Kings Lynn, Peterborough and Norwich
Timetable 20Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Chingford
Timetable 22Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Broxbourne, Hertford East, Bishops Stortford, Stansted Airport and Cambridge
Advertisement
Advertisement
HomeHomeWebsite by A1Contact Us