hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile

Train Times

Bush Hill Park to London Liverpool Street

Sat 2017-08-19 06:41

TrainTime | Times & Timetables

Flip stations
Advertisement
Scheduled Train Services (Direct services only)
Bush Hill Park to London Liverpool Street
Originating FromDepPlatArrPlatDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 19th August
London OvergroundEnfield Town06:5507:252London Livrpl StCalling points
ArrDep
Enfield Town06:52
Bush Hill Park06:5506:55
Edmonton Green06:5706:58
Silver Street07:0007:00
White Hart Lane07:0207:02
Bruce Grove07:0407:04
Seven Sisters07:0607:06
Stamford Hill07:0807:08
Stoke Newington07:1007:10
Rectory Road07:1207:12
Hackney Downs07:1507:15
London Fields07:1707:17
Cambridge Heath07:1907:19
Bethnal Green07:2107:21
London Livrpl St07:25
Journey Time:
30 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundEnfield Town07:2507:552London Livrpl StCalling points
ArrDep
Enfield Town07:22
Bush Hill Park07:2507:25
Edmonton Green07:2707:28
Silver Street07:3007:30
White Hart Lane07:3207:32
Bruce Grove07:3407:34
Seven Sisters07:3607:36
Stamford Hill07:3807:38
Stoke Newington07:4007:40
Rectory Road07:4207:42
Hackney Downs07:4507:45
London Fields07:4707:47
Cambridge Heath07:4907:49
Bethnal Green07:5107:51
London Livrpl St07:55
Journey Time:
30 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundEnfield Town07:5508:252London Livrpl StCalling points
ArrDep
Enfield Town07:52
Bush Hill Park07:5507:55
Edmonton Green07:5707:58
Silver Street08:0008:00
White Hart Lane08:0208:02
Bruce Grove08:0408:04
Seven Sisters08:0608:06
Stamford Hill08:0808:08
Stoke Newington08:1008:10
Rectory Road08:1208:12
Hackney Downs08:1508:15
London Fields08:1708:17
Cambridge Heath08:1908:19
Bethnal Green08:2108:21
London Livrpl St08:25
Journey Time:
30 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundEnfield Town08:2508:552London Livrpl StCalling points
ArrDep
Enfield Town08:22
Bush Hill Park08:2508:25
Edmonton Green08:2708:28
Silver Street08:3008:30
White Hart Lane08:3208:32
Bruce Grove08:3408:34
Seven Sisters08:3608:36
Stamford Hill08:3808:38
Stoke Newington08:4008:40
Rectory Road08:4208:42
Hackney Downs08:4508:45
London Fields08:4708:47
Cambridge Heath08:4908:49
Bethnal Green08:5108:51
London Livrpl St08:55
Journey Time:
30 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundEnfield Town08:5509:252London Livrpl StCalling points
ArrDep
Enfield Town08:52
Bush Hill Park08:5508:55
Edmonton Green08:5708:58
Silver Street09:0009:00
White Hart Lane09:0209:02
Bruce Grove09:0409:04
Seven Sisters09:0609:06
Stamford Hill09:0809:08
Stoke Newington09:1009:10
Rectory Road09:1209:12
Hackney Downs09:1509:15
London Fields09:1709:17
Cambridge Heath09:1909:19
Bethnal Green09:2109:21
London Livrpl St09:25
Journey Time:
30 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundEnfield Town09:2509:552London Livrpl StCalling points
ArrDep
Enfield Town09:22
Bush Hill Park09:2509:25
Edmonton Green09:2709:28
Silver Street09:3009:30
White Hart Lane09:3209:32
Bruce Grove09:3409:34
Seven Sisters09:3609:36
Stamford Hill09:3809:38
Stoke Newington09:4009:40
Rectory Road09:4209:42
Hackney Downs09:4509:45
London Fields09:4709:47
Cambridge Heath09:4909:49
Bethnal Green09:5109:51
London Livrpl St09:55
Journey Time:
30 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundEnfield Town09:5510:252London Livrpl StCalling points
ArrDep
Enfield Town09:52
Bush Hill Park09:5509:55
Edmonton Green09:5709:58
Silver Street10:0010:00
White Hart Lane10:0210:02
Bruce Grove10:0410:04
Seven Sisters10:0610:06
Stamford Hill10:0810:08
Stoke Newington10:1010:10
Rectory Road10:1210:12
Hackney Downs10:1510:15
London Fields10:1710:17
Cambridge Heath10:1910:19
Bethnal Green10:2110:21
London Livrpl St10:25
Journey Time:
30 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundEnfield Town10:2510:552London Livrpl StCalling points
ArrDep
Enfield Town10:22
Bush Hill Park10:2510:25
Edmonton Green10:2710:28
Silver Street10:3010:30
White Hart Lane10:3210:32
Bruce Grove10:3410:34
Seven Sisters10:3610:36
Stamford Hill10:3810:38
Stoke Newington10:4010:40
Rectory Road10:4210:42
Hackney Downs10:4510:45
London Fields10:4710:47
Cambridge Heath10:4910:49
Bethnal Green10:5110:51
London Livrpl St10:55
Journey Time:
30 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-08-11.

NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)
Tables common to Bush Hill Park and London Liverpool Street stations
Timetable T021Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Cheshunt (via Seven Sisters) and Enfield Town
Other Bush Hill Park timetables
None
Other London Liverpool Street timetables
Timetable T001Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Southend Central and Shoeburyness
Timetable T005Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London Liverpool Street - Ilford - Shenfield
Timetable T006Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London Liverpool Street - Shenfield - Wickford - Southminster and Southend
Timetable T011Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Chelmsford, Colchester, Walton-on-Naze, Clacton, Harwich, Ipswich and Norwich
Timetable T015Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Norwich - Great Yarmouth and Lowestoft
Timetable T017Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London and Cambridge - Ely, Kings Lynn, Peterborough and Norwich
Timetable T020Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Chingford
Timetable T022Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Broxbourne, Hertford East, Bishops Stortford, Stansted Airport and Cambridge
Advertisement
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: traintimeukContact Us