TrainTime | Times & Timetables

Flip stations

Train Times

Bush Hill Park to London Liverpool Street

Advertisement
Scheduled Train Services
(Direct services only)
Originating FromDepPlatArrPlatDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 29th July
Enfield Town13:5514:253London Liverpool StreetCalling points
Journey Time:
30 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ArrDep
Enfield Town13:52
Bush Hill Park13:5513:55
Edmonton Green13:5713:58
Silver Street14:0014:00
White Hart Lane14:0214:02
Bruce Grove14:0414:04
Seven Sisters14:0614:06
Stamford Hill14:0814:08
Stoke Newington14:1014:10
Rectory Road14:1114:11
Hackney Downs14:1414:14
London Fields14:1614:16
Cambridge Heath (London)14:1814:18
Bethnal Green14:2014:20
London Liverpool Street14:25
Enfield Town14:2514:553London Liverpool StreetCalling points
Journey Time:
30 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ArrDep
Enfield Town14:22
Bush Hill Park14:2514:25
Edmonton Green14:2714:28
Silver Street14:3014:30
White Hart Lane14:3214:32
Bruce Grove14:3414:34
Seven Sisters14:3614:36
Stamford Hill14:3814:38
Stoke Newington14:4014:40
Rectory Road14:4114:41
Hackney Downs14:4414:44
London Fields14:4614:46
Cambridge Heath (London)14:4814:48
Bethnal Green14:5014:50
London Liverpool Street14:55
Enfield Town14:5515:255London Liverpool StreetCalling points
Journey Time:
30 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ArrDep
Enfield Town14:52
Bush Hill Park14:5514:55
Edmonton Green14:5714:58
Silver Street15:0015:00
White Hart Lane15:0215:02
Bruce Grove15:0415:04
Seven Sisters15:0615:06
Stamford Hill15:0815:08
Stoke Newington15:1015:10
Rectory Road15:1115:11
Hackney Downs15:1415:14
London Fields15:1615:16
Cambridge Heath (London)15:1815:18
Bethnal Green15:2015:20
London Liverpool Street15:25
Enfield Town15:2515:551London Liverpool StreetCalling points
Journey Time:
30 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ArrDep
Enfield Town15:22
Bush Hill Park15:2515:25
Edmonton Green15:2715:28
Silver Street15:3015:30
White Hart Lane15:3215:32
Bruce Grove15:3415:34
Seven Sisters15:3615:36
Stamford Hill15:3815:38
Stoke Newington15:4015:40
Rectory Road15:4115:41
Hackney Downs15:4415:44
London Fields15:4615:46
Cambridge Heath (London)15:4815:48
Bethnal Green15:5015:50
London Liverpool Street15:55
Enfield Town15:5516:251London Liverpool StreetCalling points
Journey Time:
30 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ArrDep
Enfield Town15:52
Bush Hill Park15:5515:55
Edmonton Green15:5715:58
Silver Street16:0016:00
White Hart Lane16:0216:02
Bruce Grove16:0416:04
Seven Sisters16:0616:06
Stamford Hill16:0816:08
Stoke Newington16:1016:10
Rectory Road16:1116:11
Hackney Downs16:1416:14
London Fields16:1616:16
Cambridge Heath (London)16:1816:18
Bethnal Green16:2016:20
London Liverpool Street16:25
Enfield Town16:2516:555London Liverpool StreetCalling points
Journey Time:
30 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ArrDep
Enfield Town16:22
Bush Hill Park16:2516:25
Edmonton Green16:2716:28
Silver Street16:3016:30
White Hart Lane16:3216:32
Bruce Grove16:3416:34
Seven Sisters16:3616:36
Stamford Hill16:3816:38
Stoke Newington16:4016:40
Rectory Road16:4116:41
Hackney Downs16:4416:44
London Fields16:4616:46
Cambridge Heath (London)16:4816:48
Bethnal Green16:5016:50
London Liverpool Street16:55
Enfield Town16:5517:257London Liverpool StreetCalling points
Journey Time:
30 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ArrDep
Enfield Town16:52
Bush Hill Park16:5516:55
Edmonton Green16:5716:58
Silver Street17:0017:00
White Hart Lane17:0217:02
Bruce Grove17:0417:04
Seven Sisters17:0617:06
Stamford Hill17:0817:08
Stoke Newington17:1017:10
Rectory Road17:1117:11
Hackney Downs17:1417:14
London Fields17:1617:16
Cambridge Heath (London)17:1817:18
Bethnal Green17:2017:20
London Liverpool Street17:25
Enfield Town17:0917:407London Liverpool StreetCalling points
Journey Time:
31 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ArrDep
Enfield Town17:06
Bush Hill Park17:0917:09
Edmonton Green17:1117:12
Silver Street17:1417:14
White Hart Lane17:1617:16
Bruce Grove17:1817:18
Seven Sisters17:2017:20
Stamford Hill17:2217:22
Stoke Newington17:2417:24
Rectory Road17:2617:26
Hackney Downs17:2917:29
London Fields17:3117:31
Cambridge Heath (London)17:3317:33
Bethnal Green17:3517:35
London Liverpool Street17:40
Later trains
Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2014-07-25.

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and provided as a convenience. It may not reflect recent and unplanned dispruptions to service such as engineering works, weather or otherwise. Please confirm times with your train company before travel. Live train times, which normally show an hour or two in advance and are provided real-time from National Rail, can be found on our Stationboard pages.

NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(18 May 2014 - 14 December 2014)
Source | References & Symbols
Tables Common to Bush Hill Park and London Liverpool Street Stations
Timetable 21Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Cheshunt (via Seven Sisters) and Enfield Town
Other Bush Hill Park Timetables
None
Other London Liverpool Street Timetables
Timetable 1Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Southend Central and Shoeburyness
Timetable 5Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London Liverpool Street - Ilford - Shenfield
Timetable 6Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London Liverpool Street - Shenfield - Wickford - Southminster - Southend
Timetable 11Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Chelmsford, Colchester, Walton-on-Naze, Clacton, Harwich, Ipswich and Norwich
Timetable 13Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Ipswich - Felixstowe and Lowestoft
Timetable 14Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Ipswich - Bury St Edmunds, Cambridge, Ely and Peterborough
Timetable 15Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Norwich - Great Yarmouth and Lowestoft
Timetable 17Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London and Cambridge - Ely, Kings Lynn, Peterborough and Norwich
Timetable 20Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Chingford
Timetable 22Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Broxbourne, Hertford East, Bishops Stortford, Stansted Airport and Cambridge
TheTrainLine

TheTrainLine

Get the app
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
desktop | tablet | mobileWebsite by A1Contact Us