hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile

Train Times

Bush Hill Park to London Liverpool Street

Fri 2017-03-24 00:04

TrainTime | Times & Timetables

Flip stations
Advertisement
Scheduled Train Services (Direct services only)
Bush Hill Park to London Liverpool Street
Originating FromDepPlatArrPlatDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 24th March
London OvergroundEnfield Town05:5506:262London Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDep
Enfield Town05:52
Bush Hill Park05:5505:55
Edmonton Green05:5705:58
Silver Street06:0006:00
White Hart Lane06:0206:02
Bruce Grove06:0406:04
Seven Sisters06:0606:06
Stamford Hill06:0806:08
Stoke Newington06:1006:10
Rectory Road06:1206:12
Hackney Downs06:1506:15
London Fields06:1706:17
Cambridge Heath (London)06:1906:19
Bethnal Green06:2106:21
London Liverpool Street06:26
Journey Time:
31 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London OvergroundEnfield Town06:2106:566London Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDep
Enfield Town06:18
Bush Hill Park06:2106:21
Edmonton Green06:2306:24
Silver Street06:2606:26
White Hart Lane06:2806:28
Bruce Grove06:3006:30
Seven Sisters06:3206:33
Stamford Hill06:3506:35
Stoke Newington06:3706:37
Rectory Road06:3906:39
Hackney Downs06:4306:43
London Fields06:4506:45
Cambridge Heath (London)06:4706:47
Bethnal Green06:4906:49
London Liverpool Street06:56
Journey Time:
35 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundEnfield Town06:3607:116London Liverpool StreetCalling points
Journey Time:
35 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundEnfield Town06:5607:312London Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDep
Enfield Town06:53
Bush Hill Park06:5606:56
Edmonton Green06:5906:59
Silver Street07:0107:01
White Hart Lane07:0307:03
Bruce Grove07:0507:05
Seven Sisters07:0707:08
Stamford Hill07:1007:10
Stoke Newington07:1207:12
Rectory Road07:1407:14
Hackney Downs07:1807:18
London Fields07:2007:20
Cambridge Heath (London)07:2207:22
Bethnal Green07:2407:24
London Liverpool Street07:31
Journey Time:
35 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London OvergroundEnfield Town07:1107:464London Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDep
Enfield Town07:08
Bush Hill Park07:1107:11
Edmonton Green07:1307:14
Silver Street07:1607:16
White Hart Lane07:1807:18
Bruce Grove07:2007:20
Seven Sisters07:2207:23
Stamford Hill07:2507:25
Stoke Newington07:2707:27
Rectory Road07:2907:29
Hackney Downs07:3307:33
London Fields07:3507:35
Cambridge Heath (London)07:3707:37
Bethnal Green07:3907:39
London Liverpool Street07:46
Journey Time:
35 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundEnfield Town07:2608:014London Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDep
Enfield Town07:23
Bush Hill Park07:2607:26
Edmonton Green07:2907:29
Silver Street07:3107:31
White Hart Lane07:3307:33
Bruce Grove07:3507:35
Seven Sisters07:3707:38
Stamford Hill07:4007:40
Stoke Newington07:4207:42
Rectory Road07:4407:44
Hackney Downs07:4807:48
London Fields07:5007:50
Cambridge Heath (London)07:5207:52
Bethnal Green07:5407:54
London Liverpool Street08:01
Journey Time:
35 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London OvergroundEnfield Town07:4108:164London Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDep
Enfield Town07:38
Bush Hill Park07:4107:41
Edmonton Green07:4307:44
Silver Street07:4607:46
White Hart Lane07:4807:48
Bruce Grove07:5007:50
Seven Sisters07:5207:53
Stamford Hill07:5507:55
Stoke Newington07:5707:57
Rectory Road07:5907:59
Hackney Downs08:0308:03
London Fields08:0508:05
Cambridge Heath (London)08:0708:07
Bethnal Green08:0908:09
London Liverpool Street08:16
Journey Time:
35 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundEnfield Town07:5608:316London Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDep
Enfield Town07:53
Bush Hill Park07:5607:56
Edmonton Green07:5907:59
Silver Street08:0108:01
White Hart Lane08:0308:03
Bruce Grove08:0508:05
Seven Sisters08:0708:08
Stamford Hill08:1008:10
Stoke Newington08:1208:12
Rectory Road08:1408:14
Hackney Downs08:1808:18
London Fields08:2008:20
Cambridge Heath (London)08:2208:22
Bethnal Green08:2408:24
London Liverpool Street08:31
Journey Time:
35 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-03-17.

NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)
Tables common to Bush Hill Park and London Liverpool Street stations
Timetable T021Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Cheshunt (via Seven Sisters) and Enfield Town
Other Bush Hill Park timetables
None
Other London Liverpool Street timetables
Timetable T001Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Southend Central and Shoeburyness
Timetable T005Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London Liverpool Street - Ilford - Shenfield
Timetable T006Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London Liverpool Street - Shenfield - Wickford - Southminster and Southend
Timetable T011Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Chelmsford, Colchester, Walton-on-Naze, Clacton, Harwich, Ipswich and Norwich
Timetable T015Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Norwich - Great Yarmouth and Lowestoft
Timetable T017Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London and Cambridge - Ely, Kings Lynn, Peterborough and Norwich
Timetable T020Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Chingford
Timetable T022Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Broxbourne, Hertford East, Bishops Stortford, Stansted Airport and Cambridge
Advertisement
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: traintimeukContact Us