hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile

Train Times

Bush Hill Park to London Liverpool Street

Sat 2017-04-29 10:27

TrainTime | Times & Timetables

Flip stations
Advertisement
Scheduled Train Services (Direct services only)
Bush Hill Park to London Liverpool Street
Originating FromDepPlatArrPlatDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 29th April
London OvergroundEnfield Town10:5511:252London Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDep
Enfield Town10:52
Bush Hill Park10:5510:55
Edmonton Green10:5710:58
Silver Street11:0011:00
White Hart Lane11:0211:02
Bruce Grove11:0411:04
Seven Sisters11:0611:06
Stamford Hill11:0811:08
Stoke Newington11:1011:10
Rectory Road11:1211:12
Hackney Downs11:1511:15
London Fields11:1711:17
Cambridge Heath (London)11:1911:19
Bethnal Green11:2111:21
London Liverpool Street11:25
Journey Time:
30 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundEnfield Town11:2511:552London Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDep
Enfield Town11:22
Bush Hill Park11:2511:25
Edmonton Green11:2711:28
Silver Street11:3011:30
White Hart Lane11:3211:32
Bruce Grove11:3411:34
Seven Sisters11:3611:36
Stamford Hill11:3811:38
Stoke Newington11:4011:40
Rectory Road11:4211:42
Hackney Downs11:4511:45
London Fields11:4711:47
Cambridge Heath (London)11:4911:49
Bethnal Green11:5111:51
London Liverpool Street11:55
Journey Time:
30 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundEnfield Town11:5512:252London Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDep
Enfield Town11:52
Bush Hill Park11:5511:55
Edmonton Green11:5711:58
Silver Street12:0012:00
White Hart Lane12:0212:02
Bruce Grove12:0412:04
Seven Sisters12:0612:06
Stamford Hill12:0812:08
Stoke Newington12:1012:10
Rectory Road12:1212:12
Hackney Downs12:1512:15
London Fields12:1712:17
Cambridge Heath (London)12:1912:19
Bethnal Green12:2112:21
London Liverpool Street12:25
Journey Time:
30 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundEnfield Town12:2512:552London Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDep
Enfield Town12:22
Bush Hill Park12:2512:25
Edmonton Green12:2712:28
Silver Street12:3012:30
White Hart Lane12:3212:32
Bruce Grove12:3412:34
Seven Sisters12:3612:36
Stamford Hill12:3812:38
Stoke Newington12:4012:40
Rectory Road12:4212:42
Hackney Downs12:4512:45
London Fields12:4712:47
Cambridge Heath (London)12:4912:49
Bethnal Green12:5112:51
London Liverpool Street12:55
Journey Time:
30 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundEnfield Town12:5513:252London Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDep
Enfield Town12:52
Bush Hill Park12:5512:55
Edmonton Green12:5712:58
Silver Street13:0013:00
White Hart Lane13:0213:02
Bruce Grove13:0413:04
Seven Sisters13:0613:06
Stamford Hill13:0813:08
Stoke Newington13:1013:10
Rectory Road13:1213:12
Hackney Downs13:1513:15
London Fields13:1713:17
Cambridge Heath (London)13:1913:19
Bethnal Green13:2113:21
London Liverpool Street13:25
Journey Time:
30 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundEnfield Town13:2513:552London Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDep
Enfield Town13:22
Bush Hill Park13:2513:25
Edmonton Green13:2713:28
Silver Street13:3013:30
White Hart Lane13:3213:32
Bruce Grove13:3413:34
Seven Sisters13:3613:36
Stamford Hill13:3813:38
Stoke Newington13:4013:40
Rectory Road13:4213:42
Hackney Downs13:4513:45
London Fields13:4713:47
Cambridge Heath (London)13:4913:49
Bethnal Green13:5113:51
London Liverpool Street13:55
Journey Time:
30 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundEnfield Town13:5514:252London Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDep
Enfield Town13:52
Bush Hill Park13:5513:55
Edmonton Green13:5713:58
Silver Street14:0014:00
White Hart Lane14:0214:02
Bruce Grove14:0414:04
Seven Sisters14:0614:06
Stamford Hill14:0814:08
Stoke Newington14:1014:10
Rectory Road14:1214:12
Hackney Downs14:1514:15
London Fields14:1714:17
Cambridge Heath (London)14:1914:19
Bethnal Green14:2114:21
London Liverpool Street14:25
Journey Time:
30 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundEnfield Town14:2514:552London Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDep
Enfield Town14:22
Bush Hill Park14:2514:25
Edmonton Green14:2714:28
Silver Street14:3014:30
White Hart Lane14:3214:32
Bruce Grove14:3414:34
Seven Sisters14:3614:36
Stamford Hill14:3814:38
Stoke Newington14:4014:40
Rectory Road14:4214:42
Hackney Downs14:4514:45
London Fields14:4714:47
Cambridge Heath (London)14:4914:49
Bethnal Green14:5114:51
London Liverpool Street14:55
Journey Time:
30 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-04-21.

NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)
Tables common to Bush Hill Park and London Liverpool Street stations
Timetable T021Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Cheshunt (via Seven Sisters) and Enfield Town
Other Bush Hill Park timetables
None
Other London Liverpool Street timetables
Timetable T001Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Southend Central and Shoeburyness
Timetable T005Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London Liverpool Street - Ilford - Shenfield
Timetable T006Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London Liverpool Street - Shenfield - Wickford - Southminster and Southend
Timetable T011Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Chelmsford, Colchester, Walton-on-Naze, Clacton, Harwich, Ipswich and Norwich
Timetable T015Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Norwich - Great Yarmouth and Lowestoft
Timetable T017Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London and Cambridge - Ely, Kings Lynn, Peterborough and Norwich
Timetable T020Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Chingford
Timetable T022Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Broxbourne, Hertford East, Bishops Stortford, Stansted Airport and Cambridge
Advertisement
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: traintimeukContact Us