ads
desktop | tablet | mobile

Train Times

Bush Hill Park to London Liverpool Street

Mon 2016-08-29 15:39

TrainTime | Times & Timetables

Flip stations
Advertisement
Scheduled Train Services (Direct services only)
Bush Hill Park to London Liverpool Street
Originating FromDepPlatArrPlatDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 29th August
London OvergroundEnfield Town15:5516:292London Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDep
Enfield Town15:52
Bush Hill Park15:5515:55
Edmonton Green15:5715:58
Silver Street16:0016:00
White Hart Lane16:0216:02
Bruce Grove16:0416:04
Seven Sisters16:0616:06
Stamford Hill16:0816:08
Stoke Newington16:1016:10
Rectory Road16:1116:11
Hackney Downs16:1416:14
London Fields16:1616:16
Cambridge Heath (London)16:1816:18
Bethnal Green16:2016:20
London Liverpool Street16:29
Journey Time:
34 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundEnfield Town16:2516:592London Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDep
Enfield Town16:22
Bush Hill Park16:2516:25
Edmonton Green16:2716:28
Silver Street16:3016:30
White Hart Lane16:3216:32
Bruce Grove16:3416:34
Seven Sisters16:3616:36
Stamford Hill16:3816:38
Stoke Newington16:4016:40
Rectory Road16:4116:41
Hackney Downs16:4416:44
London Fields16:4616:46
Cambridge Heath (London)16:4816:48
Bethnal Green16:5016:50
London Liverpool Street16:59
Journey Time:
34 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundEnfield Town16:5517:292London Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDep
Enfield Town16:52
Bush Hill Park16:5516:55
Edmonton Green16:5716:58
Silver Street17:0017:00
White Hart Lane17:0217:02
Bruce Grove17:0417:04
Seven Sisters17:0617:06
Stamford Hill17:0817:08
Stoke Newington17:1017:10
Rectory Road17:1117:11
Hackney Downs17:1417:14
London Fields17:1617:16
Cambridge Heath (London)17:1817:18
Bethnal Green17:2017:20
London Liverpool Street17:29
Journey Time:
34 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundEnfield Town17:2517:592London Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDep
Enfield Town17:22
Bush Hill Park17:2517:25
Edmonton Green17:2717:28
Silver Street17:3017:30
White Hart Lane17:3217:32
Bruce Grove17:3417:34
Seven Sisters17:3617:36
Stamford Hill17:3817:38
Stoke Newington17:4017:40
Rectory Road17:4117:41
Hackney Downs17:4417:44
London Fields17:4617:46
Cambridge Heath (London)17:4817:48
Bethnal Green17:5017:50
London Liverpool Street17:59
Journey Time:
34 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundEnfield Town17:5518:292London Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDep
Enfield Town17:52
Bush Hill Park17:5517:55
Edmonton Green17:5717:58
Silver Street18:0018:00
White Hart Lane18:0218:02
Bruce Grove18:0418:04
Seven Sisters18:0618:06
Stamford Hill18:0818:08
Stoke Newington18:1018:10
Rectory Road18:1118:11
Hackney Downs18:1418:14
London Fields18:1618:16
Cambridge Heath (London)18:1818:18
Bethnal Green18:2018:20
London Liverpool Street18:29
Journey Time:
34 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London OvergroundEnfield Town18:2518:592London Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDep
Enfield Town18:22
Bush Hill Park18:2518:25
Edmonton Green18:2718:28
Silver Street18:3018:30
White Hart Lane18:3218:32
Bruce Grove18:3418:34
Seven Sisters18:3618:36
Stamford Hill18:3818:38
Stoke Newington18:4018:40
Rectory Road18:4118:41
Hackney Downs18:4418:44
London Fields18:4618:46
Cambridge Heath (London)18:4818:48
Bethnal Green18:5018:50
London Liverpool Street18:59
Journey Time:
34 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2016-08-26.

NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(16th May - 9th December, 2016)
Other Bush Hill Park timetables
None
Other London Liverpool Street timetables
Timetable 1Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Southend Central and Shoeburyness
Timetable 5Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London Liverpool Street - Ilford - Shenfield
Timetable 6Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London Liverpool Street - Shenfield - Wickford - Southminster - Southend
Timetable 11Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Chelmsford, Colchester, Walton-on-Naze, Clacton, Harwich, Ipswich and Norwich
Timetable 13Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Ipswich - Felixstowe and Lowestoft
Timetable 14Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Ipswich - Bury St Edmunds, Cambridge, Ely and Peterborough
Timetable 15Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Norwich - Great Yarmouth and Lowestoft
Timetable 17Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London and Cambridge - Ely, Kings Lynn, Peterborough and Norwich
Timetable 20Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Chingford
Timetable 22Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Broxbourne, Hertford East, Bishops Stortford, Stansted Airport and Cambridge
Advertisement
Advertisement
HomeHomeWebsite by A1Contact Us