desktop | tablet | mobile

Train Times

Bush Hill Park to London Liverpool Street

2016-04-29 22:35

TrainTime | Times & Timetables

Flip stations
Advertisement
Scheduled Train Services
(Direct services only)
Originating FromDepPlatArrPlatDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 29th April
Enfield Town22:5523:261London Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDep
Enfield Town22:52
Bush Hill Park22:5522:55
Edmonton Green22:5722:58
Silver Street23:0023:00
White Hart Lane23:0223:02
Bruce Grove23:0423:04
Seven Sisters23:0623:06
Stamford Hill23:0823:08
Stoke Newington23:1023:10
Rectory Road23:1123:11
Hackney Downs23:1423:14
London Fields23:1623:16
Cambridge Heath (London)23:1823:18
Bethnal Green23:2023:20
London Liverpool Street23:26
Journey Time:
31 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Enfield Town23:2523:563London Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDep
Enfield Town23:22
Bush Hill Park23:2523:25
Edmonton Green23:2723:28
Silver Street23:3023:30
White Hart Lane23:3223:32
Bruce Grove23:3423:34
Seven Sisters23:3623:36
Stamford Hill23:3823:38
Stoke Newington23:4023:40
Rectory Road23:4123:41
Hackney Downs23:4423:44
London Fields23:4623:46
Cambridge Heath (London)23:4823:48
Bethnal Green23:5023:50
London Liverpool Street23:56
Journey Time:
31 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Saturday, 30th April
Enfield Town06:2506:552London Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDep
Enfield Town06:22
Bush Hill Park06:2506:25
Edmonton Green06:2706:28
Silver Street06:3006:30
White Hart Lane06:3206:32
Bruce Grove06:3406:34
Seven Sisters06:3606:36
Stamford Hill06:3806:38
Stoke Newington06:4006:40
Rectory Road06:4106:41
Hackney Downs06:4406:44
London Fields06:4606:46
Cambridge Heath (London)06:4806:48
Bethnal Green06:5006:50
London Liverpool Street06:55
Journey Time:
30 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Enfield Town06:5507:252London Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDep
Enfield Town06:52
Bush Hill Park06:5506:55
Edmonton Green06:5706:58
Silver Street07:0007:00
White Hart Lane07:0207:02
Bruce Grove07:0407:04
Seven Sisters07:0607:06
Stamford Hill07:0807:08
Stoke Newington07:1007:10
Rectory Road07:1107:11
Hackney Downs07:1407:14
London Fields07:1607:16
Cambridge Heath (London)07:1807:18
Bethnal Green07:2007:20
London Liverpool Street07:25
Journey Time:
30 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Enfield Town07:2507:552London Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDep
Enfield Town07:22
Bush Hill Park07:2507:25
Edmonton Green07:2707:28
Silver Street07:3007:30
White Hart Lane07:3207:32
Bruce Grove07:3407:34
Seven Sisters07:3607:36
Stamford Hill07:3807:38
Stoke Newington07:4007:40
Rectory Road07:4107:41
Hackney Downs07:4407:44
London Fields07:4607:46
Cambridge Heath (London)07:4807:48
Bethnal Green07:5007:50
London Liverpool Street07:55
Journey Time:
30 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Enfield Town07:5508:252London Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDep
Enfield Town07:52
Bush Hill Park07:5507:55
Edmonton Green07:5707:58
Silver Street08:0008:00
White Hart Lane08:0208:02
Bruce Grove08:0408:04
Seven Sisters08:0608:06
Stamford Hill08:0808:08
Stoke Newington08:1008:10
Rectory Road08:1108:11
Hackney Downs08:1408:14
London Fields08:1608:16
Cambridge Heath (London)08:1808:18
Bethnal Green08:2008:20
London Liverpool Street08:25
Journey Time:
30 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Enfield Town08:2508:552London Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDep
Enfield Town08:22
Bush Hill Park08:2508:25
Edmonton Green08:2708:28
Silver Street08:3008:30
White Hart Lane08:3208:32
Bruce Grove08:3408:34
Seven Sisters08:3608:36
Stamford Hill08:3808:38
Stoke Newington08:4008:40
Rectory Road08:4108:41
Hackney Downs08:4408:44
London Fields08:4608:46
Cambridge Heath (London)08:4808:48
Bethnal Green08:5008:50
London Liverpool Street08:55
Journey Time:
30 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Enfield Town08:5509:252London Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDep
Enfield Town08:52
Bush Hill Park08:5508:55
Edmonton Green08:5708:58
Silver Street09:0009:00
White Hart Lane09:0209:02
Bruce Grove09:0409:04
Seven Sisters09:0609:06
Stamford Hill09:0809:08
Stoke Newington09:1009:10
Rectory Road09:1109:11
Hackney Downs09:1409:14
London Fields09:1609:16
Cambridge Heath (London)09:1809:18
Bethnal Green09:2009:20
London Liverpool Street09:25
Journey Time:
30 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages.

Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2016-04-22.
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(14th December - 13th May 2016)
Tables common to Bush Hill Park and London Liverpool Street stations
Timetable 21Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Cheshunt (via Seven Sisters) and Enfield Town
Other Bush Hill Park timetables
None
Other London Liverpool Street timetables
Timetable 1Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Southend Central and Shoeburyness
Timetable 5Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London Liverpool Street - Ilford - Shenfield
Timetable 6Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London Liverpool Street - Shenfield - Wickford - Southminster - Southend
Timetable 11Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Chelmsford, Colchester, Walton-on-Naze, Clacton, Harwich, Ipswich and Norwich
Timetable 13Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Ipswich - Felixstowe and Lowestoft
Timetable 14Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Ipswich - Bury St Edmunds, Cambridge, Ely and Peterborough
Timetable 15Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Norwich - Great Yarmouth and Lowestoft
Timetable 17Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London and Cambridge - Ely, Kings Lynn, Peterborough and Norwich
Timetable 20Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Chingford
Timetable 22Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Broxbourne, Hertford East, Bishops Stortford, Stansted Airport and Cambridge
Advertisement
Advertisement
HomeHomeWebsite by A1Contact Us